VALPARAISO
8
VALPARAISO 30/11/2020
21h56
Prix Garret
Plat - 1100m - 1635 € - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 1 - 11 - 10 - 2 - 3 - 9 - 6
Temps : 1'10''15
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1100m - 1635 € - 12 Partants
Temps : 1'10''15
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | JOHN WAYNE (H/11) | Cisternas Ayala Raf. F. | |
2e | 11 | ASCOT LADY (F/7) | Perez Astudillo Gui. A. | ENCOLURE |
3e | 10 | PAKITO (M/8) | Gonzalez Mme Les. C. | 1/2 L |
4e | 2 | THE BIG CHIEF (H/7) | Israel Villagrã¡n C. | 1 L 1/2 |
5e | 3 | BOB (H/5) | Cifuentes Pedraza Vic. | 4 L 1/2 |
6e | 9 | CORONEY (M/11) | Sancho Escalante Ben. A. | NEZ |
7e | 6 | LORD FEVER (M/9) | Suarez P. | ENCOLURE |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Cisternas Ayala Raf. F.
- Covarrubias E. G. J.
Box: 1 -
H/11
-
56 kg
6p 6p 6p 7p 7p 5p 3p 1p 6p 9p 9p 0p
|
H/11 | 56 kg | 6p 6p 6p 7p 7p 5p 3p 1p 6p 9p 9p 0p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Israel Villagrã¡n C.
- Osman Rodriguez Cespedes
Box: 2 -
H/7
-
56 kg
8p 5p 3p 2p 3p 5p 6p 3p 2p 1p 3p 4p
|
H/7 | 56 kg | 8p 5p 3p 2p 3p 5p 6p 3p 2p 1p 3p 4p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Cifuentes Pedraza Vic.
- Daniel Alfredo Valdebenito
Box: 3 -
H/5
-
56 kg
7p 2p 4p 5p 5p 8p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 4p
|
H/5 | 56 kg | 7p 2p 4p 5p 5p 8p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 4p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Herrera Olivares J.A.
- Rafael Abraham Bernal
Box: 4 -
F/6
-
56 kg
4p 3p 4p 4p 2p 6p 0p 9p 1p 5p 4p 7p
|
F/6 | 56 kg | 4p 3p 4p 4p 2p 6p 0p 9p 1p 5p 4p 7p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Gutierrez Badilla Mig. A.
- Belzu O. J.
Box: 5 -
F/10
-
56 kg
8p 6p 0p 0p 0p 6p (19) 9p 8p 4p 2p 4p 3p
|
F/10 | 56 kg | 8p 6p 0p 0p 0p 6p (19) 9p 8p 4p 2p 4p 3p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Suarez P.
- Rodrigo Alberto Viejo
Box: 6 -
M/9
-
56 kg
7p 2p 5p 0p 4p 7p 8p 4p 9p 9p 6p (19) 5p
|
M/9 | 56 kg | 7p 2p 5p 0p 4p 7p 8p 4p 9p 9p 6p (19) 5p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Valdivia Ign. I.
- Nelson Alonso Espina
Box: 7 -
M/6
-
56 kg
5p 0p 0p 7p 8p 5p 1p 8p 5p 0p 0p 0p
|
M/6 | 56 kg | 5p 0p 0p 7p 8p 5p 1p 8p 5p 0p 0p 0p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A.
- Machulas G. L.
Box: 8 -
H/11
-
56 kg
9p 5p 9p 8p 9p 0p 0p 0p 7p 3p 8p 7p
|
H/11 | 56 kg | 9p 5p 9p 8p 9p 0p 0p 0p 7p 3p 8p 7p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Sancho Escalante Ben. A.
- Domingo Enrique Matte D'Etigny
Box: 9 -
M/11
-
56 kg
0p 0p 9p 9p 0p (19) 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 8p 0p
|
M/11 | 56 kg | 0p 0p 9p 9p 0p (19) 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 8p 0p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Gonzalez Mme Les. C.
- Aldo Rodolfo Parra
Box: 10 -
M/8
-
56 kg
4p 7p 0p 4p 0p 1p 3p (19) 4p 4p 4p
|
M/8 | 56 kg | 4p 7p 0p 4p 0p 1p 3p (19) 4p 4p 4p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Perez Astudillo Gui. A.
- Sergio Eleazar Inda Montano
Box: 11 -
F/7
-
56 kg
9p 7p 9p 0p 1p 2p (19) 8p 0p 9p 3p 8p 5p
|
F/7 | 56 kg | 9p 7p 9p 0p 1p 2p (19) 8p 0p 9p 3p 8p 5p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Tapia Ortega Alejandro Carlos
- Jorge Gonzãilez M.
Box: 12 -
M/6
-
56 kg
0p 0p 0p (19) 8p 0p 5p 0p 0p 7p 3p 5p 5p
|
M/6 | 56 kg | 0p 0p 0p (19) 8p 0p 5p 0p 0p 7p 3p 5p 5p | 12 |