CHILE
1
CHILE 16/01/2021
19h15
Prix Dividendo
Plat - 1200m - 3414 € - 15 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 1 - 4 - 15 - 11 - 2 - 13 - 8
Temps : 1'14''46
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1200m - 3414 € - 15 Partants
Temps : 1'14''46
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | GRAN CAMPEON (H/8) | Toledo Eli. | |
2e | 4 | ANELEY SUYAI (F/6) | Cisternas R. | 2 L |
3e | 15 | ILUSO VELOZ (H/12) | Zuniga Urzua P. | 2 L |
4e | 11 | SALERNITANO (M/6) | Herrera Olivares J.A. | 1 L |
5e | 2 | PUERTO GALERA (M/9) | Rojas Cabrera Cri. | 1/2 L |
6e | 13 | TE HACE FALTA (F/7) | Cifuentes Pedraza Vic. | 1/2 L |
7e | 8 | SALAD SEA (F/5) | Aros Gus. A. | TETE |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Toledo Eli.
- Carreno Rojas E. A.
Box: 1 -
H/8
-
56 kg
7p (20) 7p 0p 0p 1p 0p 8p 7p (19) 6p 0p 0p 0p
|
H/8 | 56 kg | 7p (20) 7p 0p 0p 1p 0p 8p 7p (19) 6p 0p 0p 0p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Rojas Cabrera Cri.
- Joan Hernandez Amaya
Box: 2 -
M/9
-
56 kg
7p (20) 0p 0p 5p 6p 0p 8p (19) 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p
|
M/9 | 56 kg | 7p (20) 0p 0p 5p 6p 0p 8p (19) 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Acevedo Espinoza Geo. A.
- Lab R. E.
Box: 3 -
F/7
-
56 kg
(20) 7p 6p 5p 0p 0p 3p 4p 0p 7p 6p 8p 6p
|
F/7 | 56 kg | (20) 7p 6p 5p 0p 0p 3p 4p 0p 7p 6p 8p 6p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Cisternas R.
- Isaac Mohamed Michea Farhan
Box: 4 -
F/6
-
56 kg
8p (20) 0p 2p 0p 0p 0p 4p 2p 3p 1p 2p
|
F/6 | 56 kg | 8p (20) 0p 2p 0p 0p 0p 4p 2p 3p 1p 2p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Alvarado D.
- Francisco Abarca Parada
Box: 5 -
F/7
-
56 kg
(20) 0p 0p 7p 8p 1p 5p 7p 8p 9p 1p 4p 5p
|
F/7 | 56 kg | (20) 0p 0p 7p 8p 1p 5p 7p 8p 9p 1p 4p 5p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Dores Cabrera Rod. S.
- Matte D'etigny D. E
Box: 6 -
H/9
-
56 kg
(20) 9p 0p 2p 7p 0p 3p 6p 3p 9p 6p 5p 4p
|
H/9 | 56 kg | (20) 9p 0p 2p 7p 0p 3p 6p 3p 9p 6p 5p 4p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Gonzalez Fel. A.
- Adonis B. H.
Box: 7 -
M/7
-
56 kg
7p (20) 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 2p 8p 0p
|
M/7 | 56 kg | 7p (20) 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 2p 8p 0p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Aros Gus. A.
- Padovani Figu A. M.
Box: 8 -
F/5
-
56 kg
0p (20) 0p 3p 0p 3p 6p 4p 0p 7p 2p (19) 2p
|
F/5 | 56 kg | 0p (20) 0p 3p 0p 3p 6p 4p 0p 7p 2p (19) 2p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Silva L. P.
- Covarrubias E. G. J.
Box: 9 -
M/7
-
56 kg
2p (20) 7p 0p 8p 0p 5p 2p 9p 8p 0p 0p 0p
|
M/7 | 56 kg | 2p (20) 7p 0p 8p 0p 5p 2p 9p 8p 0p 0p 0p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Meneses O.
- Carlos Arriagada Parra
Box: 10 -
F/6
-
56 kg
(20) 0p 0p 1p 7p 7p 3p 5p 4p 0p 0p 0p 0p
|
F/6 | 56 kg | (20) 0p 0p 1p 7p 7p 3p 5p 4p 0p 0p 0p 0p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Herrera Olivares J.A.
- Rafael Alfonso Bernal Gomez
Box: 11 -
M/6
-
56 kg
7p (20) 0p 7p 7p 4p 6p 7p 6p 8p 0p 9p (19) 7p
|
M/6 | 56 kg | 7p (20) 0p 7p 7p 4p 6p 7p 6p 8p 0p 9p (19) 7p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Morales Ubilla M. A.
- Oscar Javier Donate
Box: 12 -
H/6
-
56 kg
(20) 5p 7p 9p 0p 7p 0p 9p 0p 7p 6p 7p 0p
|
H/6 | 56 kg | (20) 5p 7p 9p 0p 7p 0p 9p 0p 7p 6p 7p 0p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Cifuentes Pedraza Vic.
- Guillermo Muã±oz A.
Box: 13 -
F/7
-
56 kg
(20) 9p 7p 5p 0p 7p 6p 6p 4p 4p 1p 4p 8p
|
F/7 | 56 kg | (20) 9p 7p 5p 0p 7p 6p 6p 4p 4p 1p 4p 8p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Sancho Escalante Ben. A.
- Covarrubias E. G. J.
Box: 14 -
M/8
-
56 kg
3p (20) 7p 6p 9p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 7p 6p
|
M/8 | 56 kg | 3p (20) 7p 6p 9p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 7p 6p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Zuniga Urzua P.
- Hector Guillermo Manriquez Fernandez
Box: 15 -
H/12
-
56 kg
(20) 2p 3p 4p 0p 7p 4p 6p 7p 9p 0p 0p 2p
|
H/12 | 56 kg | (20) 2p 3p 4p 0p 7p 4p 6p 7p 9p 0p 0p 2p | 15 |