MONS
6
MONS 19/02/2021
11h35
Prix Wolvega Live
Attelé - 2300m - 2200 € - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 7 - 6 - 10 - 8 - 9
Non-partant (s) : 5
Temps : 3'02''86
Disqualifié(s) : 1 - 4
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2300m - 2200 € - 9 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 5
Temps : 3'02''86
Disqualifié(s) : 1 - 4
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | KARL SCHERMER (H/7) | Ebbinge R. | 3'02''86 | 1'19''50 |
2e | 7 | HUGOLINO (M/4) | Tamsin P. | 3'03''07 | 1'19''60 |
3e | 6 | NEW LIGNERY (H/7) | De Groote C. | 3'03''09 | 1'19''60 |
4e | 10 | HANGOUN DU BOCAGE (H/7) | Minnema D. | 3'03''66 | 1'19''90 |
5e | 8 | MILADY HD (F/7) | Van Den Putte Jr J. | 3'03''70 | 1'19''90 |
6e | 9 | NEVER LOSER HD (F/6) | Bizoux Mic. | 3'05''71 | 1'20''70 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
De Vries L.
- Rosalie Janssen
F/4
- 2300m
(20) Da
|
F/4 | 2300m | (20) Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Ebbinge R.
- Andreas Geineder
H/7
- 2300m
- 1'16"3
(20) Da
|
H/7 | 2300m | 1'16"3 | (20) Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Chaineux J.M.
- Jean-marc Chaineux
F/6
- 2300m
Da Da
|
F/6 | 2300m | Da Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Kindt J.
- Kindt J.
F/5
- 2300m
Da (20) 8a Da Da 8a Da
|
F/5 | 2300m | Da (20) 8a Da Da 8a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Van Rijn Jaa.
- Jörgen Westholm
H/7
- 2300m
- 1'14"2
(20) Da 6a Da Da 8m Da Dm
|
H/7 | 2300m | 1'14"2 | (20) Da 6a Da Da 8m Da Dm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
De Groote C.
- De Vreede N.
H/7
- 2300m
- 1'15"8
(20) 8a 3a 7a 1a
|
H/7 | 2300m | 1'15"8 | (20) 8a 3a 7a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Tamsin P.
- Joel Huge
M/4
- 2300m
1a (20) 8a 9a 0a Da
|
M/4 | 2300m | 1a (20) 8a 9a 0a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Van Den Putte Jr J.
- Ghekiere Filip
F/7
- 2300m
- 1'17"1
5a Da (20) Da 4a 0a 2a 7a 6a Da Da 6a
|
F/7 | 2300m | 1'17"1 | 5a Da (20) Da 4a 0a 2a 7a 6a Da Da 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Bizoux Mic.
- Ghekiere Filip
F/6
- 2300m
- 1'15"4
6a 6a (20) Da Da Da 7a Da 2a 0a 0a 6a
|
F/6 | 2300m | 1'15"4 | 6a 6a (20) Da Da Da 7a Da 2a 0a 0a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Minnema D.
- Thomas Reber
H/7
- 2300m
- 1'14"2
5a Da (20) 6a 1a 2a 6a 8a Da Da
|
H/7 | 2300m | 1'14"2 | 5a Da (20) 6a 1a 2a 6a 8a Da Da |