VIENNE
2
VIENNE 11/04/2021
16h18
Prix Alexandre Dumas
Attelé - 2100m - 1200 € - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 11 - 4 - 6 - 12 - 5 - 8 - 3
Temps : 2'40''03
Arrêté(s) : 2
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2100m - 1200 € - 12 Partants
Temps : 2'40''03
Arrêté(s) : 2
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 11 | AMIGO VENUS (H/9) | Konlechner Fra. | 2'40''03 | 1'16''20 |
2e | 4 | KIWI'S RASCAL (M/10) | Mayr G. | 2'40''73 | 1'16''50 |
3e | 6 | ELLA F (F/8) | Gruber G. | 2'41''00 | 1'16''70 |
4e | 12 | MARGARETE VENUS (F/8) | Lichtenworther J. | 2'41''25 | 1'16''80 |
5e | 5 | GRACE ATTACK VENUS (F/11) | Brandstatter Hub. J. | 2'41''37 | 1'16''80 |
6e | 8 | SEYFFENSTEIN (H/5) | Kubes E. | 2'41''42 | 1'16''90 |
7e | 3 | REBELL VENUS (H/14) | Handlos E. | 2'42''26 | 1'17''30 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Schneiberg Jr Jos.
- Klaus Schartlmüller
H/13
- 2100m
- 1'15"3
4a 5a 2a 6a (20) 10a 8a 2a 2a Da 12a 4a 5a
|
H/13 | 2100m | 1'15"3 | 4a 5a 2a 6a (20) 10a 8a 2a 2a Da 12a 4a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Fischer C.
- Christoph Fischer
H/8
- 2100m
- 1'14"3
4a 1a 1a Da 6a (20) 7a 8a 0a 6a 8a 10a 7a
|
H/8 | 2100m | 1'14"3 | 4a 1a 1a Da 6a (20) 7a 8a 0a 6a 8a 10a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Handlos E.
- Blaha H.
H/14
- 2100m
7a 8a (20) 8a 7a 2a 6a 3a 1a 4a 4a 5a 6a
|
H/14 | 2100m | 7a 8a (20) 8a 7a 2a 6a 3a 1a 4a 4a 5a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Mayr G.
- Mayr G.
M/10
- 2100m
- 1'14"9
1a 7a 1a 1a 5a (20) 8a 6a 6a 6a Da 0a 6a
|
M/10 | 2100m | 1'14"9 | 1a 7a 1a 1a 5a (20) 8a 6a 6a 6a Da 0a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Brandstatter Hub. J.
- Sascha Fischer
F/11
- 2100m
3a 1a 7a 3a (20) 9a 3a 3a 6a 10a 1a 7a 7a
|
F/11 | 2100m | 3a 1a 7a 3a (20) 9a 3a 3a 6a 10a 1a 7a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Gruber G.
- Sascha Fischer
F/8
- 2100m
- 1'15"3
3a (20) 5a 6a 3a 7a 3a 4a 4a 3a 4a Da Da
|
F/8 | 2100m | 1'15"3 | 3a (20) 5a 6a 3a 7a 3a 4a 4a 3a 4a Da Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Hohenthanner Mme B.
- Mayr G.
F/11
- 2100m
- 1'16"4
6a 3a (20) 6a 3a 4a 3a 2a 2a 3a 3a Da 6a
|
F/11 | 2100m | 1'16"4 | 6a 3a (20) 6a 3a 4a 3a 2a 2a 3a 3a Da 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Kubes E.
- Peter Schwarzlmüller
H/5
- 2100m
2a 4a 9a 6a (20) 2a 5a (19) 1a Dm Da Da 3m 4a
|
H/5 | 2100m | 2a 4a 9a 6a (20) 2a 5a (19) 1a Dm Da Da 3m 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Hobart K.
- Karl Höbart
H/7
- 2100m
6a 4a 7a 5a (20) 1a 1a 4a 8a 5a 5a 3a 4a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 6a 4a 7a 5a (20) 1a 1a 4a 8a 5a 5a 3a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Zanderigo M.
- Zanderigo M.
H/13
- 2100m
(20) 9a 7a 12a 0a 5a 8a 2a 1a 1a 3a (19) 3a 2a
|
H/13 | 2100m | (20) 9a 7a 12a 0a 5a 8a 2a 1a 1a 3a (19) 3a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Konlechner Fra.
- Franz Konlechner
H/9
- 2100m
- 1'14"3
1a 2a 8a (20) 8a 6a 3a (19) 4a Da 4a 3a 3a 1a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 1'14"3 | 1a 2a 8a (20) 8a 6a 3a (19) 4a Da 4a 3a 3a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Lichtenworther J.
- Johann Lichtenwörther
F/8
- 2100m
3a 6a 9a (20) 6a 4a 3a 5a 2a 3a 6a 2a Da
|
F/8 | 2100m | 3a 6a 9a (20) 6a 4a 3a 5a 2a 3a 6a 2a Da |