CHILE
2
CHILE 08/01/2022
19h50
Prix Carita de Sol
Plat - 1000m - 4392 € - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 3 - 4 - 6 - 11 - 9 - 2 - 13
Temps : 0'59''92
Terrain : Rapide
Plat - 1000m - 4392 € - 13 Partants
Temps : 0'59''92
Terrain : Rapide
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | SIGUIENDO LA LUNA (F/4) | Valdivia Ign. I. | |
2e | 4 | LA BEDUINA (F/4) | Gonzalez Moreno Jor. A. | 2 L 1/2 |
3e | 6 | DULCE CONDENA (F/5) | Medina Ja. | 1 L |
4e | 11 | MAR DE VIDA (F/4) | Figueroa Enrique Nelson | 2 L |
5e | 9 | GASS BREEZY (F/5) | Sancho Escalante Ben. A. | 1/2 L |
6e | 2 | DUQUESSA DEL JEI (F/4) | Molina Nic. | 1/2 L |
7e | 13 | DICEN TODOS (F/4) | Cifuentes Pedraza Vic. | 2 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Perez Sepulveda Rob. J.
- Marco A. Tapia S.
Box: 1 -
F/5
-
55 kg
0p 0p 4p 0p 9p 9p 8p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 0p 0p 4p 0p 9p 9p 8p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Molina Nic.
- Gonzalez Rojas A. O.
Box: 2 -
F/4
-
55 kg
(21) 0p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p 0p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | (21) 0p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p 0p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Valdivia Ign. I.
- Pichara Jadue J. C.
Box: 3 -
F/4
-
55 kg
9p 5p 0p 0p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 9p 5p 0p 0p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Gonzalez Moreno Jor. A.
- Eduardo Andres Lab Reyes
Box: 4 -
F/4
-
55 kg
4p 4p 5p 6p 2p 0p 0p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 4p 4p 5p 6p 2p 0p 0p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Taun Fab.
- Quiroz F. R.
Box: 5 -
F/4
-
55 kg
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Medina Ja.
- Armando Navarrete B.
Box: 6 -
F/5
-
55 kg
7p 5p 3p 6p 0p 0p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 7p 5p 3p 6p 0p 0p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Ortega Tapia C.
- Pedro Santos L.
Box: 7 -
F/4
-
55 kg
0p 3p 0p 0p 9p 0p 8p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 0p 3p 0p 0p 9p 0p 8p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Solano J.
- Ricardo Yaã±ez D.
Box: 8 -
F/4
-
55 kg
8p (21) 7p 4p 0p 0p 6p 0p 9p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 8p (21) 7p 4p 0p 0p 6p 0p 9p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Sancho Escalante Ben. A.
- Salinas Trigo L.
Box: 9 -
F/5
-
55 kg
2p 4p 0p 9p 0p 4p 0p 7p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 2p 4p 0p 9p 0p 4p 0p 7p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Silva Ruiz Lui. A.
- Pulgar A. R.
Box: 10 -
F/5
-
55 kg
0p (21) 0p 0p 7p 5p 5p 7p 0p 0p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 0p (21) 0p 0p 7p 5p 5p 7p 0p 0p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Figueroa Enrique Nelson
- Rodrigo Andres Quiroz Santos
Box: 11 -
F/4
-
55 kg
0p 8p 5p 0p 9p 6p 6p 9p 8p 9p 9p 0p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 0p 8p 5p 0p 9p 6p 6p 9p 8p 9p 9p 0p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Soto Castro F.
- O Donate
Box: 12 -
F/4
-
55 kg
0p (21) 9p 0p 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 0p (21) 9p 0p 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Cifuentes Pedraza Vic.
- Machulas G. L.
Box: 13 -
F/4
-
55 kg
8p 7p 9p 5p 9p 9p 0p 6p 5p 7p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 8p 7p 9p 5p 9p 9p 0p 6p 5p 7p | 13 |