GULFSTREAM PARK
9
GULFSTREAM PARK 03/04/2022
23h16
Maiden Optional Claiming
Plat - 1500m - 43000 $ - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 3 - 1 - 5 - 10 - 2
Non-partant (s) : 6 - 14 - 15 - 16
Terrain : Léger
Plat - 1500m - 43000 $ - 12 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 6 - 14 - 15 - 16
Terrain : Léger
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | MR MAC QUHAE (H/5) | Miguel Angel Vasquez |
2e | 1 | GREAT UNCLE (H/3) | Jose L. Ortiz |
3e | 5 | BOGGIEMIESTER (H/3) | Leonel Reyes |
4e | 10 | SPACE RUNNER (H/5) | Junior Alvarado |
5e | 2 | STREAMING TAP (H/4) | Luis Saez |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Jose L. Ortiz
- Mark E. Casse
Box: 1 -
H/3
-
54 kg
|
H/3 | 54 kg | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Luis Saez
- Philip M. Serpe
Box: 2 -
H/4
-
54 kg
3p 5p (21) 3p
|
H/4 | 54 kg | 3p 5p (21) 3p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Miguel Angel Vasquez
- Renaldo Richards
Box: 3 -
H/5
-
54 kg
2p 2p 2p (21) 2p 2p
|
H/5 | 54 kg | 2p 2p 2p (21) 2p 2p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Tyler Gaffalione
- Juan Alvarado
Box: 4 -
H/5
-
54 kg
5p 5p 11p (21) 4p 7p
|
H/5 | 54 kg | 5p 5p 11p (21) 4p 7p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Leonel Reyes
- Guadalupe Preciado
Box: 5 -
H/3
-
54 kg
5p 2p 3p (21) 5p 3p
|
H/3 | 54 kg | 5p 2p 3p (21) 5p 3p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Irad Ortiz, Jr.
- Horacio De Paz
H/4
-
54 kg
6p 3p
|
H/4 | 54 kg | 6p 3p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Emisael Jaramillo
- Edgar Bayeh
Box: 7 -
H/4
-
54 kg
3p 2p (21) 5p
|
H/4 | 54 kg | 3p 2p (21) 5p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Edwin Gonzalez
- Mark E. Casse
Box: 8 -
H/3
-
54 kg
|
H/3 | 54 kg | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Romero Ramsay Maragh
- Librado Barocio
Box: 9 -
H/4
-
54 kg
3p 8p 5p
|
H/4 | 54 kg | 3p 8p 5p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Junior Alvarado
- Jose Francisco D'Angelo
Box: 10 -
H/5
-
54 kg
2p (21) 4p 6p
|
H/5 | 54 kg | 2p (21) 4p 6p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Jesus M. Rios
- Daniel C. Hurtak
Box: 11 -
H/4
-
54 kg
6p 3p 3p (21) 4p
|
H/4 | 54 kg | 6p 3p 3p (21) 4p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Javier Castellano
- Mauricio Nunez
Box: 12 -
H/5
-
54 kg
4p (21) 8p 10p 4p
|
H/5 | 54 kg | 4p (21) 8p 10p 4p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Luca Panici (Réserviste 1)
- Jonathan B. Buckley
Box: 13 -
H/4
-
54 kg
7p 7p (21) 3p
|
H/4 | 54 kg | 7p 7p (21) 3p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Julien R. Leparoux (Réserviste 2)
- Gail Cox
M/3
-
54 kg
6p
|
M/3 | 54 kg | 6p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Jose L. Ortiz (Réserviste 3)
- J. Tyler Servis
H/4
-
54 kg
2p 2p 3p
|
H/4 | 54 kg | 2p 2p 3p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Leonel Reyes (Réserviste 4)
- Tim Glyshaw
H/4
-
54 kg
8p 7p
|
H/4 | 54 kg | 8p 7p |