CHILE
11
CHILE 19/05/2022
22h38
Jovenzuelo H
Plat - 1000m - - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 11 - 12 - 10 - 15 - 7 - 5 - 9
Non-partant (s) : 6
Temps : 0'58''83
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1000m - - 14 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 6
Temps : 0'58''83
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 11 | KEYS (F/6) | J Herrera | |
2e | 12 | PARTICOLARE (F/6) | G Aros | 1 L |
3e | 10 | CAPTA LA BELLEZA (F/6) | J Alava | 1 L |
4e | 15 | FREE REIN (F/7) | W Leon | 1/2 L |
5e | 7 | FAST RED (M/8) | N Molina | 1/2 L |
6e | 5 | CAICURA (F/6) | B Gonzalez | TETE |
7e | 9 | MEJOR DEL LOTE (M/6) | J Ubillo | 2 L 1/2 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
V Cifuentes
- R Lopez
F/4
-
54.5 kg
5p 0p 0p 9p 0p 0p
|
F/4 | 54.5 kg | 5p 0p 0p 9p 0p 0p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
A Zuniga
- Sepulveda Benitez Carlos
H/6
-
54.5 kg
0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
|
H/6 | 54.5 kg | 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
J Paredes
- Mario Salvador Covarrubias Escobar
M/7
-
55.4 kg
4p 6p 5p 6p 1p 9p
|
M/7 | 55.4 kg | 4p 6p 5p 6p 1p 9p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
J Munoz
- Juan Aravena M.
F/5
-
55.4 kg
5p 5p 0p 0p 0p 2p
|
F/5 | 55.4 kg | 5p 5p 0p 0p 0p 2p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
B Gonzalez
- Covarrubias M.
F/6
-
55.4 kg
3p 2p 3p 6p 0p 2p
|
F/6 | 55.4 kg | 3p 2p 3p 6p 0p 2p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
N Soto
- Isaac Mohamed Michea Farhan
M/9
-
55.4 kg
6p 6p 6p 3p 1p 6p
|
M/9 | 55.4 kg | 6p 6p 6p 3p 1p 6p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
N Molina
- Rodrigo Quiroz S.
M/8
-
55.4 kg
9p 0p 9p 0p 0p 0p
|
M/8 | 55.4 kg | 9p 0p 9p 0p 0p 0p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
F Olivares
- Pichara Jadue J. C.
F/6
-
55.4 kg
2p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p
|
F/6 | 55.4 kg | 2p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
J Ubillo
- Adonis B. H.
M/6
-
54.5 kg
8p 0p 0p 0p 1p 7p
|
M/6 | 54.5 kg | 8p 0p 0p 0p 1p 7p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
J Alava
- Donate S. O.
F/6
-
54.5 kg
9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p
|
F/6 | 54.5 kg | 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
J Herrera
- Evaristo Alarcon J.
F/6
-
55.4 kg
5p 0p 4p 4p 4p 9p
|
F/6 | 55.4 kg | 5p 0p 4p 4p 4p 9p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
G Aros
- Padovani Figu A. M.
F/6
-
55.4 kg
7p 3p 7p 2p 2p 6p
|
F/6 | 55.4 kg | 7p 3p 7p 2p 2p 6p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
C Ortega
- Sergio Eduardo Morales Galleguillos
H/5
-
55.4 kg
0p 9p 7p 5p 0p 9p
|
H/5 | 55.4 kg | 0p 9p 7p 5p 0p 9p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
N Illesca
- Lauro Heriberto Perez Aros
M/7
-
55.4 kg
0p 1p 8p 8p 9p 4p
|
M/7 | 55.4 kg | 0p 1p 8p 8p 9p 4p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
W Leon
- Rojas Soto R.
F/7
-
55.4 kg
6p 0p 1p 5p 7p 0p
|
F/7 | 55.4 kg | 6p 0p 1p 5p 7p 0p |