COLOGNE
4
COLOGNE 22/05/2022
12h58
Prix Nachwuchsforderpreis
Plat - 1850m - 5000 € - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 8 - 9 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 7
Temps : 1'56''74
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1850m - 5000 € - 9 Partants
Temps : 1'56''74
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | CATENDA (F/5) | Byrne Sea. P. | |
2e | 8 | MONSIEUR VANCOUVER (H/4) | Engels Mme L.M. | 1 L |
3e | 9 | ZENITH (H/10) | Terachi Shu. | 1 L 1/4 |
4e | 3 | MAYNE (H/6) | Von Der Recke Mme Ant. | TETE |
5e | 4 | LION HUNTER (H/6) | Wolff L. | ENCOLURE |
6e | 2 | ICAMPARO (H/4) | Ismail Nia. | 1 L 3/4 |
7e | 7 | BEST OF HEAVEN (H/9) | Weidler Mme A. L. | CTE TETE |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Snijders G.
- Romy Van Der Meulen
Box: 9 -
H/6
-
63.5 kg
7p 1p 1p 6p 7p 5p (21) 8p 8p 9p 6p 2p 7p
|
H/6 | 63.5 kg | 7p 1p 1p 6p 7p 5p (21) 8p 8p 9p 6p 2p 7p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Ismail Nia.
- Smrczek S.
Box: 1 -
H/4
-
60 kg
(21) 14p 3p 3p 7p 11p 2p 10p 7p
|
H/4 | 60 kg | (21) 14p 3p 3p 7p 11p 2p 10p 7p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Von Der Recke Mme Ant.
- Von Der Recke C.
Box: 7 -
H/6
-
60 kg
2p 3p 8p (21) 1p 3p 4p 3p 2p 3p 5p 4p 5p
|
H/6 | 60 kg | 2p 3p 8p (21) 1p 3p 4p 3p 2p 3p 5p 4p 5p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Wolff L.
- Peter G.M.Verberkt
Box: 8 -
H/6
-
60 kg
1p 3p 1p (21) 10p 8p 6p 5p 8p
|
H/6 | 60 kg | 1p 3p 1p (21) 10p 8p 6p 5p 8p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Hessler Mme R.
- Marc Timpelan
Box: 4 -
H/8
-
56 kg
2p 8p (21) 11p 10p 2p 11p 9p 3p 5p 5p 10p 2p
|
H/8 | 56 kg | 2p 8p (21) 11p 10p 2p 11p 9p 3p 5p 5p 10p 2p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Byrne Sea. P.
- Schwinn U.
Box: 2 -
F/5
-
54.5 kg
5p 5p 11p 12p 8p (21) 10p 7p 8p 9p 11p 3p 4p
|
F/5 | 54.5 kg | 5p 5p 11p 12p 8p (21) 10p 7p 8p 9p 11p 3p 4p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Weidler Mme A. L.
- Armin Weidler
Box: 6 -
H/9
-
52 kg
2p 2p 7p (21) 6p 6p 5p 9p 2p 5p 4p 10p (20) 10p
|
H/9 | 52 kg | 2p 2p 7p (21) 6p 6p 5p 9p 2p 5p 4p 10p (20) 10p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Engels Mme L.M.
- Nedorostek B.
Box: 3 -
H/4
-
53 kg
(21) 10p 6p 5p
|
H/4 | 53 kg | (21) 10p 6p 5p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Terachi Shu.
- De Vlaminck T
Box: 5 -
H/10
-
51 kg
1p 4p 4p 7p 1p 3p (21) 2p 8p 7s 2s 3p 3p
|
H/10 | 51 kg | 1p 4p 4p 7p 1p 3p (21) 2p 8p 7s 2s 3p 3p | 5 |