HOPPEGARTEN
4
HOPPEGARTEN 14/08/2022
12h50
Prix Dr. Erich Klausener-Gedachtnisrennen
Plat - 2000m - 8000 € - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 3 - 7 - 9 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 5
Temps : 2'07''59
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 2000m - 8000 € - 10 Partants
Temps : 2'07''59
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | ZENITH (H/10) | Wolff L. | |
2e | 7 | SCHONHEIT (F/5) | Murzabayev B. | 1/2 L |
3e | 9 | NEALA (F/5) | Starke A. | 2 L |
4e | 4 | MRS POLLIFAX (F/4) | Ashton G. | 2 L |
5e | 6 | TIGERTOSS (F/6) | Bojko J. | TETE |
6e | 8 | ZARO (H/7) | Abik Mic. | 13 L |
7e | 5 | LADY CATHERINE (F/5) | Lopez M. | 4 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Sabatbekov Das.
- Gunter Richter
Box: 4 -
H/3
-
60 kg
6p 6p 13p
|
H/3 | 60 kg | 6p 6p 13p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Cadeddu M.
- Anna Schleusner-fruhriep
Box: 7 -
H/9
-
60 kg
7p 4p 7p 1p 6p 4p 5p 3p (21) 7p 2p 3p 1p
|
H/9 | 60 kg | 7p 4p 7p 1p 6p 4p 5p 3p (21) 7p 2p 3p 1p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Wolff L.
- De Vlaminck T
Box: 3 -
H/10
-
57.5 kg
4s 3s 6p 3p 1p 4p 4p 7p 1p 3p (21) 2p 8p
|
H/10 | 57.5 kg | 4s 3s 6p 3p 1p 4p 4p 7p 1p 3p (21) 2p 8p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Ashton G.
- Sarka Schutz
Box: 5 -
F/4
-
57 kg
3p 9p 10p 13p 3p (21) 9p 4p
|
F/4 | 57 kg | 3p 9p 10p 13p 3p (21) 9p 4p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Lopez M.
- Anna Schleusner-fruhriep
Box: 8 -
F/5
-
58.5 kg
1p 2p 4p 8p 13p 5p (21) 9p
|
F/5 | 58.5 kg | 1p 2p 4p 8p 13p 5p (21) 9p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Bojko J.
- John Smith
Box: 1 -
F/6
-
58.5 kg
4p 2p 6p 1p 3p 2p 4p (21) 2p 9p 7p Ap 1p
|
F/6 | 58.5 kg | 4p 2p 6p 1p 3p 2p 4p (21) 2p 9p 7p Ap 1p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Murzabayev B.
- Friederike Schloms
Box: 6 -
F/5
-
58 kg
10p 2p 3p 2p 7p 5p 4p (21) 4p 8p 6p 7p 10p
|
F/5 | 58 kg | 10p 2p 3p 2p 7p 5p 4p (21) 4p 8p 6p 7p 10p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Abik Mic.
- Gunter Richter
Box: 10 -
H/7
-
57 kg
6p 4p 4p 4p 3p 12p (21) 12p 9p 12p 13p 9p 11p
|
H/7 | 57 kg | 6p 4p 4p 4p 3p 12p (21) 12p 9p 12p 13p 9p 11p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Starke A.
- Schwinn M.
Box: 9 -
F/5
-
56.5 kg
6p 4p 3p 11p 7p (21) 10p
|
F/5 | 56.5 kg | 6p 4p 3p 11p 7p (21) 10p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Turganaaly Uulu Ese.
- Fuhrmann F.
Box: 2 -
F/4
-
53 kg
9p 9p 7p 8p 5p 5p 6p (21) 9p 9p 10p 7p 22p
|
F/4 | 53 kg | 9p 9p 7p 8p 5p 5p 6p (21) 9p 9p 10p 7p 22p | 2 |