SANTIAGO
16
SANTIAGO 15/08/2022
00h08
Demostrado H
Plat - 1000m - - 15 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 1 - 4 - 2 - 9 - 5 - 8 - 10
Temps : 1'01''73
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1000m - - 15 Partants
Temps : 1'01''73
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | SON MIS LAGRIMAS (F/6) | J Albornoz | |
2e | 4 | SAINT PETERSBURG (M/8) | W Quinteros | 1 L 1/2 |
3e | 2 | TWINS OF WAR (M/6) | J Mino | NEZ |
4e | 9 | COMANECI (F/8) | L Silva | 1 L |
5e | 5 | CAN VALLES (M/7) | J Paredes | 1 L |
6e | 8 | CIAO A TUTTI (H/6) | J Villablanca | 1/2 L |
7e | 10 | EL PUMBI (H/7) | A Varas | TETE |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
J Albornoz
- Osvaldo Alfonso Urbina Hernandez
F/6
-
58 kg
0p 0p 3p 0p 9p 8p
|
F/6 | 58 kg | 0p 0p 3p 0p 9p 8p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
J Mino
- Montesino Serrano R. A.
M/6
-
55 kg
3p 1p 0p 7p 6p 0p
|
M/6 | 55 kg | 3p 1p 0p 7p 6p 0p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
D Carvacho
- Domingo Enrique Matte D'Etigny
M/6
-
54 kg
0p 0p 0p 1p 7p 0p
|
M/6 | 54 kg | 0p 0p 0p 1p 7p 0p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
W Quinteros
- Alexis Perez D.
M/8
-
57 kg
0p 7p 7p 3p 2p 7p
|
M/8 | 57 kg | 0p 7p 7p 3p 2p 7p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
J Paredes
- Alvaro Fernãindez L.
M/7
-
56 kg
1p 5p 7p 9p 0p 7p
|
M/7 | 56 kg | 1p 5p 7p 9p 0p 7p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
F Sanchez
- Rodrigo Silva. S.
F/7
-
56 kg
0p 8p 3p 2p 0p 9p
|
F/7 | 56 kg | 0p 8p 3p 2p 0p 9p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
N Figueroa
- Oscar Eduardo Silva Gomez
H/9
-
55 kg
0p 0p 0p 9p 0p 2p
|
H/9 | 55 kg | 0p 0p 0p 9p 0p 2p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
J Villablanca
- Apablaza G. M. A.
H/6
-
54 kg
0p 0p 9p 1p 5p 3p
|
H/6 | 54 kg | 0p 0p 9p 1p 5p 3p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
L Silva
- Alexis Ramon Perez
F/8
-
54 kg
0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p
|
F/8 | 54 kg | 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
A Varas
- Apablaza G. M. A.
H/7
-
58 kg
0p 0p 6p 2p 0p 0p
|
H/7 | 58 kg | 0p 0p 6p 2p 0p 0p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
J Albornoz
- Rodrigo Munoz M.
F/6
-
53 kg
0p 0p 0p 1p 7p 2p
|
F/6 | 53 kg | 0p 0p 0p 1p 7p 2p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
V Bracetti
- Manriquez Fernandez H. E.
M/8
-
56 kg
5p 2p 8p 2p 7p 2p
|
M/8 | 56 kg | 5p 2p 8p 2p 7p 2p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
J Pimentel
- Andres Delfin Bernal Gonzalez
H/10
-
55 kg
0p 0p 1p 0p 9p 5p
|
H/10 | 55 kg | 0p 0p 1p 0p 9p 5p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
F Henriquez
- Alexis Perez D.
H/6
-
53 kg
8p 0p 8p 1p 0p 0p
|
H/6 | 53 kg | 8p 0p 8p 1p 0p 0p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
R Vergara
- Eduardo S. Gonzalez
H/9
-
54 kg
0p 0p 1p 7p 8p 0p
|
H/9 | 54 kg | 0p 0p 1p 7p 8p 0p |