VALPARAISO
13
VALPARAISO 07/12/2022
23h30
Prix Pleito
Plat - 1300m - 2818 € - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 8 - 13 - 4 - 11 - 15 - 12 - 7
Non-partant (s) : 5
Temps : 1'18''47
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1300m - 2818 € - 14 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 5
Temps : 1'18''47
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | POWER BLUE (M/8) | Morales A. | |
2e | 13 | EL HABANO (M/4) | Perez Astudillo Gui. A. | 1 L |
3e | 4 | BIG WALLACE (M/6) | L Menghini | ENCOLURE |
4e | 11 | MADAME GIGI (F/8) | Salinas M. | TETE |
5e | 15 | CAMINANDO (M/6) | Taun Fab. | 1/2 L |
6e | 12 | GILLIGAN (H/9) | Gutierrez Badilla Mig. A. | 1 L 1/2 |
7e | 7 | ROSSONERO (M/6) | Ortega Tapia C. | NEZ |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A.
- Cesar Cancino
Box: 1 -
F/5
-
55 kg
10p 8p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 10p 8p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Albornoz Joë. I.
- Carlos Arturo Vasquez Perez
Box: 2 -
H/8
-
58 kg
8p 12p 1p 12p 8p
|
H/8 | 58 kg | 8p 12p 1p 12p 8p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Cisternas Ayala Raf. F.
- Angel Jaque S.
Box: 3 -
M/5
-
57 kg
7p 8p 4p 7p 11p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 7p 8p 4p 7p 11p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
L Menghini
- Anibal Norambuena
Box: 4 -
M/6
-
55 kg
4p 2p 6p 5p 7p
|
M/6 | 55 kg | 4p 2p 6p 5p 7p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
S Gonzalez
- Belzu O. J.
F/7
-
54 kg
14p 9p 15p 7p 10p
|
F/7 | 54 kg | 14p 9p 15p 7p 10p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
M Donoso
- Luis Salinas Trigo
Box: 6 -
H/6
-
57 kg
3p 5p 9p 5p 10p
|
H/6 | 57 kg | 3p 5p 9p 5p 10p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Ortega Tapia C.
- Francisco Ximeno Urenda Pastene
Box: 7 -
M/6
-
55 kg
3p 9p 4p 3p 10p
|
M/6 | 55 kg | 3p 9p 4p 3p 10p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Morales A.
- Jorge Gonzalez M.
Box: 8 -
M/8
-
54 kg
8p 9p 13p 10p 10p
|
M/8 | 54 kg | 8p 9p 13p 10p 10p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Urbina Ramos Car. E.
- Marco Antonio Tapia
Box: 9 -
H/7
-
54 kg
8p 5p 6p 8p 10p
|
H/7 | 54 kg | 8p 5p 6p 8p 10p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
D Carvacho
- Oscar Guillermo Escobar
Box: 10 -
F/7
-
55 kg
2p 12p 6p 7p 13p
|
F/7 | 55 kg | 2p 12p 6p 7p 13p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Salinas M.
- Luis Salinas Trigo
Box: 11 -
F/8
-
54 kg
14p 11p 11p 9p 9p
|
F/8 | 54 kg | 14p 11p 11p 9p 9p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Gutierrez Badilla Mig. A.
- Rafael Abraham Bernal
Box: 12 -
H/9
-
57 kg
1p 12p 6p 12p 6p
|
H/9 | 57 kg | 1p 12p 6p 12p 6p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Perez Astudillo Gui. A.
- Jorge Antonio Gonzalez
Box: 13 -
M/4
-
58 kg
3p 6p 2p 5p 11p
|
M/4 | 58 kg | 3p 6p 2p 5p 11p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Rodriguez Pinero Lui. F.
- Victor Hugo Moris Lillo
Box: 14 -
M/6
-
54 kg
3p 11p 10p 12p 8p
|
M/6 | 54 kg | 3p 11p 10p 12p 8p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Taun Fab.
- Cristobal Sebastian Gonzalez
Box: 15 -
M/6
-
54 kg
9p 4p 10p 8p 14p
|
M/6 | 54 kg | 9p 4p 10p 8p 14p | 15 |