CHILE
19
CHILE 29/12/2022
00h35
Prix Vicario
Plat - 1000m - 3715 € - 15 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 10 - 3 - 1 - 14 - 8 - 2
Temps : 0'58''08
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1000m - 3715 € - 15 Partants
Temps : 0'58''08
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | PORLOMENOS (M/5) | Rodriguez Sepulved Ger. A. | |
2e | 10 | CRISPO (M/6) | Herrera Olivares J.A. | 2 L |
3e | 3 | WAQUAR (M/6) | Solano J. | NEZ |
4e | 1 | DALCAHUE CHILOE (M/6) | Rodriguez Pinero Lui. F. | 1 L |
5e | 14 | GAMAN (M/4) | J Albornoz | 1 L |
6e | 8 | CENTRAL SUNDAY (M/8) | Aros Gus. A. | TETE |
7e | 2 | GENGIBRE (F/5) | Varas Villaroel Ari. | NEZ |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Rodriguez Pinero Lui. F.
- Michea F. I.
Box: 1 -
M/6
-
55 kg
10p 13p 13p 13p 15p
|
M/6 | 55 kg | 10p 13p 13p 13p 15p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Varas Villaroel Ari.
- Montesino Serrano R. A.
Box: 2 -
F/5
-
54 kg
7p 14p 10p 8p 2p
|
F/5 | 54 kg | 7p 14p 10p 8p 2p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Solano J.
- Lab Jerez A. V.
Box: 3 -
M/6
-
56 kg
3p 11p 14p 6p 13p
|
M/6 | 56 kg | 3p 11p 14p 6p 13p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Galaz Valenzuela P.
- Janett P Harvey
Box: 4 -
H/5
-
55 kg
5p 10p 13p 13p 1p
|
H/5 | 55 kg | 5p 10p 13p 13p 1p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Apablaza Espinoza Alv. I.
- Hector Osvaldo Castillo
Box: 5 -
M/6
-
55 kg
11p 12p 11p 3p 2p
|
M/6 | 55 kg | 11p 12p 11p 3p 2p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Rodriguez Sepulveda J. M.
- Evaristo Alarcon
Box: 6 -
F/4
-
54 kg
1p 9p 2p 12p 5p
|
F/4 | 54 kg | 1p 9p 2p 12p 5p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Rodriguez Sepulved Ger. A.
- Juan Carlos Pichara Jadue
Box: 7 -
M/5
-
55 kg
5p 6p 5p 13p 12p
|
M/5 | 55 kg | 5p 6p 5p 13p 12p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Aros Gus. A.
- Cristian Meneses S.
Box: 8 -
M/8
-
55 kg
6p 7p 2p 9p 6p
|
M/8 | 55 kg | 6p 7p 2p 9p 6p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Ayoe Weilby Mme Cat.
- Gonzalez Rojas A. O.
Box: 9 -
M/7
-
56 kg
12p 12p 13p 1p 2p
|
M/7 | 56 kg | 12p 12p 13p 1p 2p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Herrera Olivares J.A.
- Bernal Torres R.
Box: 10 -
M/6
-
54 kg
8p 3p 14p 10p 14p
|
M/6 | 54 kg | 8p 3p 14p 10p 14p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Carrasco Rodriguez Die. F.
- Isaac Mohamed Michea Farhan
Box: 11 -
M/5
-
55 kg
7p 13p 14p 15p 10p
|
M/5 | 55 kg | 7p 13p 14p 15p 10p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Molina Nic.
- Bernal Gomez R. A.
Box: 12 -
F/5
-
56 kg
12p 14p 1p 1p 12p
|
F/5 | 56 kg | 12p 14p 1p 1p 12p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Covarrubias Rivera And. C.
- Juan Manriquez Q.
Box: 13 -
F/5
-
56 kg
14p 1p 4p 6p 7p
|
F/5 | 56 kg | 14p 1p 4p 6p 7p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
J Albornoz
- Manuel Norambuena Ch.
Box: 14 -
M/4
-
54 kg
13p 10p 3p 6p 8p
|
M/4 | 54 kg | 13p 10p 3p 6p 8p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Toro Naranjo Jes. A.
- Jaime Espineira Cardenas
Box: 15 -
H/8
-
55 kg
1p 1p 6p 12p 10p
|
H/8 | 55 kg | 1p 1p 6p 12p 10p | 15 |