VALPARAISO
9
VALPARAISO 23/01/2023
23h50
Prix El Aragones
Plat - 1100m - 2145 € - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 8 - 13 - 7 - 14 - 12 - 3 - 9
Temps : 1'10''03
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1100m - 2145 € - 14 Partants
Temps : 1'10''03
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | LA FLOWER (F/6) | Villagran Castillo I.R. | |
2e | 13 | TE CANTO A TI (F/5) | Perez G. | 2 L 1/2 |
3e | 7 | SPECIAL COLT (M/10) | Urbina Ramos Car. E. | 1 L |
4e | 14 | SAN SIMEON (M/7) | Eyzaguirre Jos. | |
5e | 12 | CHOMBA GRUESA (F/4) | Henriquez F. | |
6e | 3 | CASABLANCA DANCER (F/7) | Quinteros Gonz Wla. E. | |
7e | 9 | VASQUTER (M/6) | Salinas C. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Poblete C.
- Braulio Santiago Gomez Avila
Box: 1 -
F/5
-
56 kg
0p (22) 5p 4p 7p 7p 6p 7p 0p 7p 0p 0p 1p
|
F/5 | 56 kg | 0p (22) 5p 4p 7p 7p 6p 7p 0p 7p 0p 0p 1p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Seith Tom.
- Jorge Antonio Gonzalez
Box: 2 -
M/5
-
56 kg
5p (22) 0p 9p 0p 0p 9p 8p 0p 6p 1p 2p 5p
|
M/5 | 56 kg | 5p (22) 0p 9p 0p 0p 9p 8p 0p 6p 1p 2p 5p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Quinteros Gonz Wla. E.
- Rodrigo Silva. S.
Box: 3 -
F/7
-
56 kg
7p (22) 9p 4p 4p 6p 4p 8p 2p 5p 0p 6p 5p
|
F/7 | 56 kg | 7p (22) 9p 4p 4p 6p 4p 8p 2p 5p 0p 6p 5p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Carvacho Azua Die. A.
- Anibal Norambuena
Box: 4 -
F/6
-
56 kg
0p 4p 3p (22) 7p 0p 4p 2p 0p 3p 4p 2p 2p
|
F/6 | 56 kg | 0p 4p 3p (22) 7p 0p 4p 2p 0p 3p 4p 2p 2p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Menghini Yanez Lui. D.
- Salinas Trigo L.
Box: 5 -
M/6
-
56 kg
5p (22) 0p 0p 0p 7p 6p 2p 0p 0p 7p 0p 0p
|
M/6 | 56 kg | 5p (22) 0p 0p 0p 7p 6p 2p 0p 0p 7p 0p 0p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Morales A.
- Luis Salinas Trigo
Box: 6 -
F/10
-
56 kg
8p (22) 0p 0p 0p 5p 9p 3p 3p 8p 0p 0p 1p
|
F/10 | 56 kg | 8p (22) 0p 0p 0p 5p 9p 3p 3p 8p 0p 0p 1p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Urbina Ramos Car. E.
- Anibal Norambuena
Box: 7 -
M/10
-
56 kg
0p (22) 0p 0p 7p 3p 2p 0p 6p 9p 6p 4p 5p
|
M/10 | 56 kg | 0p (22) 0p 0p 7p 3p 2p 0p 6p 9p 6p 4p 5p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Villagran Castillo I.R.
- Braulio Gomez A.
Box: 8 -
F/6
-
56 kg
4p 7p 8p 2p 6p 3p 6p 6p 6p 2p 2p 4p
|
F/6 | 56 kg | 4p 7p 8p 2p 6p 3p 6p 6p 6p 2p 2p 4p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Salinas C.
- Salinas Trigo L.
Box: 9 -
M/6
-
56 kg
4p 3p (22) 0p 4p 5p 8p 2p 7p 4p 4p 9p 6p
|
M/6 | 56 kg | 4p 3p (22) 0p 4p 5p 8p 2p 7p 4p 4p 9p 6p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Marin S.
- Luis Alberto MacHulas
Box: 10 -
M/5
-
56 kg
5p 0p (22) 2p 8p 9p 5p 0p 1p 2p 2p 0p 0p
|
M/5 | 56 kg | 5p 0p (22) 2p 8p 9p 5p 0p 1p 2p 2p 0p 0p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A.
- Lagunas R. E.
Box: 11 -
F/6
-
56 kg
0p (22) 0p 9p 7p 8p 5p 0p 9p 9p 6p 9p 6p
|
F/6 | 56 kg | 0p (22) 0p 9p 7p 8p 5p 0p 9p 9p 6p 9p 6p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Henriquez F.
- Nelson Espina L.
Box: 12 -
F/4
-
56 kg
5p 0p (22) 9p 7p 7p 1p 2p 2p 2p 6p 0p 6p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 5p 0p (22) 9p 7p 7p 1p 2p 2p 2p 6p 0p 6p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Perez G.
- Carlos Arturo Vasquez Perez
Box: 13 -
F/5
-
56 kg
(22) 0p 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 6p 0p 7p 1p 3p 4p
|
F/5 | 56 kg | (22) 0p 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 6p 0p 7p 1p 3p 4p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Eyzaguirre Jos.
- Victor Moris
Box: 14 -
M/7
-
56 kg
8p 3p 0p 2p 3p 3p 6p 5p 4p 8p 4p 4p
|
M/7 | 56 kg | 8p 3p 0p 2p 3p 3p 6p 5p 4p 8p 4p 4p | 14 |