SANTIAGO
12
SANTIAGO 30/01/2023
21h16
Prix Ruta Alegre
Plat - 1000m - 2978 € - 15 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 11 - 6 - 4 - 15 - 3 - 13 - 1
Temps : 1'02''48
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1000m - 2978 € - 15 Partants
Temps : 1'02''48
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 11 | DON JOSA (H/5) | Sancho Escalante Ben. A. | |
2e | 6 | MAXIMO ANTONIO (M/4) | Espina Lazo Kev. D. | 1/2 L |
3e | 4 | GRAN ZETA (H/4) | Carrasco Rodriguez Die. F. | 1 L |
4e | 15 | BRAVO DADDY (M/5) | Morales Ubilla M. A. | 1/2 L |
5e | 3 | THE CLOWN GOLD (H/4) | Rolando C. Carvajal A. | TETE |
6e | 13 | THE TEACHER (M/5) | T Seith | TETE |
7e | 1 | SOBRAO DE CARINO (M/5) | Ortega Tapia C. | ENC. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Ortega Tapia C.
- Andres Delfin Bernal Gonzalez
Box: 1 -
M/5
-
57 kg
3p 8p (22) 3p 7p 8p 7p 5p 8p 0p 8p 7p 9p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 3p 8p (22) 3p 7p 8p 7p 5p 8p 0p 8p 7p 9p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Dores Cabrera Rod. S.
- Domingo Enrique Matte D'Etigny
Box: 2 -
H/5
-
57 kg
9p
|
H/5 | 57 kg | 9p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Rolando C. Carvajal A.
- Alberto Oscar Gonzalez Rojas
Box: 3 -
H/4
-
57 kg
2p 7p 3p (22) 0p 9p 9p 6p 9p 5p
|
H/4 | 57 kg | 2p 7p 3p (22) 0p 9p 9p 6p 9p 5p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Carrasco Rodriguez Die. F.
- Felix Sepulveda E.
Box: 4 -
H/4
-
57 kg
6p 5p (22) 2p 5p 4p 4p 7p 7p 5p 5p 4p 0p
|
H/4 | 57 kg | 6p 5p (22) 2p 5p 4p 4p 7p 7p 5p 5p 4p 0p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Fuenzalida Garcia C.
- Rodrigo Antonio Munoz Munoz
Box: 5 -
M/5
-
57 kg
(22) 8p 0p 0p 0p 7p 3p 0p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | (22) 8p 0p 0p 0p 7p 3p 0p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Espina Lazo Kev. D.
- Rodrigo Silva Santos
Box: 6 -
M/4
-
57 kg
3p 2p (22) 0p 0p 0p 0p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 3p 2p (22) 0p 0p 0p 0p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Alvarado D.
- Claudio Alamiro Bernal Gonzalez
Box: 7 -
H/5
-
57 kg
(22) 0p
|
H/5 | 57 kg | (22) 0p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
J Pimentel
- Rodriguez Elizondo J. P.
Box: 8 -
M/4
-
57 kg
8p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 8p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Olivares Tabutaud Fra. A.
- Janett Harvey P.
Box: 9 -
M/4
-
57 kg
4p 4p 6p (22) 6p 7p 2p 2p 2p 2p 3p 3p 3p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 4p 4p 6p (22) 6p 7p 2p 2p 2p 2p 3p 3p 3p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Barrera Aburto H.
- Jose Tomas Allende Fernandez
Box: 10 -
H/5
-
57 kg
3p 6p (22) 5p 7p 2p 8p 6p 3p 0p
|
H/5 | 57 kg | 3p 6p (22) 5p 7p 2p 8p 6p 3p 0p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Sancho Escalante Ben. A.
- Alejandro Patricio Padovani
Box: 11 -
H/5
-
57 kg
2p (22) 2p 7p 2p 3p
|
H/5 | 57 kg | 2p (22) 2p 7p 2p 3p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Hagelund Holm Mme N.
- Carlos Enrique Melero Fuentes
Box: 12 -
M/4
-
57 kg
0p (22) 9p 0p 7p 0p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 0p (22) 9p 0p 7p 0p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
T Seith
- Carlos Sepulveda B.
Box: 13 -
M/5
-
57 kg
6p (22) 8p 0p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 6p (22) 8p 0p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Rodriguez G.
- Juan Roberto Garcia Vergara
Box: 14 -
M/5
-
57 kg
0p (22) 8p 8p 9p 7p 9p 0p 9p 0p 0p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 0p (22) 8p 8p 9p 7p 9p 0p 9p 0p 0p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Morales Ubilla M. A.
- Domingo Enrique Matte D'Etigny
Box: 15 -
M/5
-
57 kg
2p 0p 4p (22) 0p 0p 0p 8p 0p 8p 8p 8p 0p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 2p 0p 4p (22) 0p 0p 0p 8p 0p 8p 8p 8p 0p | 15 |