TRAMORE
2
TRAMORE 22/04/2024
18h10
Copper Coast Handicap Hurdle (80-102)
Haies - 3367m - 11764 € - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 11 - 7 - 13
Non-partant (s) : 1 - 12 - 15
Terrain : Bon - Herbe
Haies - 3367m - 11764 € - 13 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 1 - 12 - 15
Terrain : Bon - Herbe
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | MISS GHERKIN (F/5) | Gainford Jor. C. |
2e | 11 | FOREVER FRANKIE (H/7) | O'keeffe S. |
3e | 7 | UP AND OUT (F/6) | Kennedy Ja. |
4e | 13 | ASTROPHYSICIST (H/6) | Brouder Gav. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Quirke C.M.
- P Kiely
F/5
-
74 kg
(23) 6h 4p 1h 6h 8h 2h 10h 7h 7h (22) 5p 4p 3p
|
F/5 | 74 kg | (23) 6h 4p 1h 6h 8h 2h 10h 7h 7h (22) 5p 4p 3p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Blackmore Mlle R.
- H De Bromhead
F/6
-
76 kg
(23) 13h 3h 2h 9h 1h 2h 2h Ah (22) Ah 10h 10h 8h
|
F/6 | 76 kg | (23) 13h 3h 2h 9h 1h 2h 2h Ah (22) Ah 10h 10h 8h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Noonan Gar. B.
- P J Flynn
H/6
-
73 kg
(23) 16h 8h 4h 1h 1h 13h 10p 5h (22) 13p Ah 2h 12p
|
H/6 | 73 kg | (23) 16h 8h 4h 1h 1h 13h 10p 5h (22) 13p Ah 2h 12p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Moore N.
- P Fenton
H/8
-
72 kg
(23) 6h 9h 11h 3h 7h 4h 10h (22) 9h 15h 7h 2h Th
|
H/8 | 72 kg | (23) 6h 9h 11h 3h 7h 4h 10h (22) 9h 15h 7h 2h Th | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Deegan R.
- R Donohoe
H/10
-
74.5 kg
6h (23) 14h 9h 9h 4p 3p 2h 4p 8p 9h 2p 4p
|
H/10 | 74.5 kg | 6h (23) 14h 9h 9h 4p 3p 2h 4p 8p 9h 2p 4p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Gainford Jor. C.
- P Croke
F/5
-
74.5 kg
1h 11h (23) 13h 4h 7p 13p 5p 4p 8p
|
F/5 | 74.5 kg | 1h 11h (23) 13h 4h 7p 13p 5p 4p 8p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Kennedy Ja.
- G Elliott
F/6
-
73 kg
(23) 16h 4h 2h 6h 11h 4h 4h 2h (22) Ah 5h 3h 5h
|
F/6 | 73 kg | (23) 16h 4h 2h 6h 11h 4h 4h 2h (22) Ah 5h 3h 5h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Miss A Hourigan
- G T Hourigan
F/5
-
69 kg
5h Ah 5h (23) 10p 1p 3p 17p 2p 8p 4p 1p 14p
|
F/5 | 69 kg | 5h Ah 5h (23) 10p 1p 3p 17p 2p 8p 4p 1p 14p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Fitzgerald S.
- P J Flynn
H/8
-
72 kg
15h (23) 6h 9h 3h 3s 7h 11s 6s 3s (22) 6s 7h 10h
|
H/8 | 72 kg | 15h (23) 6h 9h 3h 3s 7h 11s 6s 3s (22) 6s 7h 10h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
O'keeffe Dar.
- D Budds
H/7
-
71.5 kg
(23) 13h 7h 6p 11h 3h 7h 8p 13h 6h 2h 11h 6h
|
H/7 | 71.5 kg | (23) 13h 7h 6p 11h 3h 7h 8p 13h 6h 2h 11h 6h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
O'keeffe S.
- S Aherne
H/7
-
71.5 kg
(23) 12h 10h 9h 5h 11h 6p 17p (22) 9p (21) 12p 6p 11p 3p
|
H/7 | 71.5 kg | (23) 12h 10h 9h 5h 11h 6p 17p (22) 9p (21) 12p 6p 11p 3p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Hayes B.
- Barry J Fitzgerald
H/5
-
71 kg
2h 9h 11h 12h Th 24h (23) 10p 7p 10p 10p
|
H/5 | 71 kg | 2h 9h 11h 12h Th 24h (23) 10p 7p 10p 10p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Brouder Gav.
- J Nash
H/6
-
68 kg
Th 5h 10h (23) 9p 5p 11s 10s 12s 10p 10h 3h 4h
|
H/6 | 68 kg | Th 5h 10h (23) 9p 5p 11s 10s 12s 10p 10h 3h 4h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
O'callaghan Sha.
- E Doyle
H/4
-
68 kg
Ah 4h 13h 9h (23) 9p 12p 7p 5p 3p 6p 8p (22) 3p
|
H/4 | 68 kg | Ah 4h 13h 9h (23) 9p 12p 7p 5p 3p 6p 8p (22) 3p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Enright P.
- J P Flavin
H/6
-
69 kg
Ah (23) 11h 6p 4h Th 8h 9h (22) 9h 9h 10h 17h (21) 10p
|
H/6 | 69 kg | Ah (23) 11h 6p 4h Th 8h 9h (22) 9h 9h 10h 17h (21) 10p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Torrens S.
- P J Rothwell
H/5
-
67 kg
(23) 8h 9h 9h 6h Dh 11h 11h 19p
|
H/5 | 67 kg | (23) 8h 9h 9h 6h Dh 11h 11h 19p |