S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lemaitre A.
- Auvray Mlle C.
Box: 1 -
F/3
-
58 kg
6p 6p 7p 4p
|
F/3 | 58 kg | 6p 6p 7p 4p | 1 | ||
2 |
Barzalona M.
- Alexandra Dunn
Box: 11 -
F/5
-
58 kg
6p
|
F/5 | 58 kg | 6p | 11 | ||
3 |
Benoist G.
- De Nicolay H.
Box: 10 -
F/2
-
58 kg
7p 8p
|
F/2 | 58 kg | 7p 8p | 10 | ||
4 |
Bachelot T.
- Rosa Mme A.
Box: 9 -
F/3
-
58 kg
7p
|
F/3 | 58 kg | 7p | 9 | ||
5 |
Soumillon C.
- Caullery N.
Box: 7 -
F/5
-
58 kg
4p 4p
|
F/5 | 58 kg | 4p 4p | 7 | ||
6 |
Boudot Pc.
- Marcialis A.
Box: 2 -
F/2
-
58 kg
3p 3p
|
F/2 | 58 kg | 3p 3p | 2 | ||
7 |
Mendizabal I.
- Steve R. Knapp
Box: 8 -
F/5
-
58 kg
4p
|
F/5 | 58 kg | 4p | 8 | ||
8 |
Marquand T.
- Murphy Mlle A.
Box: 5 -
F/2
-
58 kg
2p
|
F/2 | 58 kg | 2p | 5 | ||
9 |
Perrette Q.
- Pannier G.
Box: 6 -
F/4
-
56.5 kg
3p 8p
|
F/4 | 56.5 kg | 3p 8p | 6 | ||
10 |
Pasquier S.
- Chappet F.
Box: 4 -
F/2
-
58 kg
3p
|
F/2 | 58 kg | 3p | 4 | ||
11 |
Guyon M.
- Ferland C.
Box: 3 -
F/3
-
58 kg
3p 2p
|
F/3 | 58 kg | 3p 2p | 3 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 11 | KALAHARA (F/3) | Guyon M. | |
2e | 7 | JIBBER JABBER (F/5) | Mendizabal I. | 1 L 1/4 |
3e | 6 | BONITA QUEEN (F/2) | Boudot Pc. | ENCOLURE |
4e | 8 | ALTALUNE (F/2) | Marquand T. | 3/4 L |
5e | 5 | KENNELLA (F/5) | Soumillon C. | ENCOLURE |
6e | 9 | SINGAPOR STESA (F/4) | Perrette Q. | 3 L |
7e | 2 | BLITZ SPIRIT (F/5) | Barzalona M. | 1 L 1/4 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Soumillon C.
- Menges Mme P.
Box: 16 -
F/7
-
62 kg
8p 1p 13p (19) 12p 6p 1p 4p 14p 6p 1p 8p (18) 2p
|
F/7 | 62 kg | 8p 1p 13p (19) 12p 6p 1p 4p 14p 6p 1p 8p (18) 2p | 16 | ||
2 |
Boudot Pc.
- Barberot Y.
Box: 4 -
F/7
-
60.5 kg
2p 3p 1p 8p 2p 7p (19) 4p 9p 5p 1p 6p 9p
|
F/7 | 60.5 kg | 2p 3p 1p 8p 2p 7p (19) 4p 9p 5p 1p 6p 9p | 4 | ||
3 |
Claudic J.
- Boutin M.
Box: 6 -
H/9
-
59.5 kg
5p 12p 4p 5p 3p (19) 6p 2p 4p 13p 1p 3p 3p
|
H/9 | 59.5 kg | 5p 12p 4p 5p 3p (19) 6p 2p 4p 13p 1p 3p 3p | 6 | ||
4 |
Badel A.
- Viel L.
Box: 8 -
H/8
-
59 kg
15p 1p 1p (19) 11p 6p 7p 2p 2p 3p 4p 3p 8p
|
H/8 | 59 kg | 15p 1p 1p (19) 11p 6p 7p 2p 2p 3p 4p 3p 8p | 8 | ||
5 |
Demuro C.
- Scharer Andreas
Box: 11 -
H/6
-
58.5 kg
7p 3p 7p (19) 15p 3p 5p 2p 1p 8p 1p 3p 10p
|
H/6 | 58.5 kg | 7p 3p 7p (19) 15p 3p 5p 2p 1p 8p 1p 3p 10p | 11 | ||
6 |
Barzalona M.
- Andreu J.
Box: 1 -
H/8
-
57 kg
1p 4p 2p (19) 9p 3p 4p 1p 1p 9p (18) 6p 1p 2p
|
H/8 | 57 kg | 1p 4p 2p (19) 9p 3p 4p 1p 1p 9p (18) 6p 1p 2p | 1 | ||
7 |
Marcialis Mlle J.
- Rossi Cha.
Box: 10 -
H/8
-
57 kg
4p (19) 8p 1p 7p 4p 14p 12p 4p (18) 1p 6p 0p 4p
|
H/8 | 57 kg | 4p (19) 8p 1p 7p 4p 14p 12p 4p (18) 1p 6p 0p 4p | 10 | ||
8 |
Bachelot T.
- Wattel S.
Box: 15 -
H/9
-
56.5 kg
12p (19) 1p 2p 10p 11p 7p 4p 1p 5p 1p (18) 0p 1p
|
H/9 | 56.5 kg | 12p (19) 1p 2p 10p 11p 7p 4p 1p 5p 1p (18) 0p 1p | 15 | ||
9 |
Pasquier S.
- Boisnard J.
Box: 14 -
H/7
-
56.5 kg
4p 1p (19) 2p 3p 2p 3p 3p
|
H/7 | 56.5 kg | 4p 1p (19) 2p 3p 2p 3p 3p | 14 | ||
10 |
Cheminaud V.
- Escuder C.
Box: 5 -
H/8
-
56 kg
12p 4p 8p 8p (19) 15p 2p 15p 1p 9p 4p 10p 1p
|
H/8 | 56 kg | 12p 4p 8p 8p (19) 15p 2p 15p 1p 9p 4p 10p 1p | 5 | ||
11 |
Journiac H.
- Nigge M.
Box: 9 -
H/8
-
56 kg
15p 3p 5p 2p (19) 2p 1p (18) 1p 2p 3p 9p 4p 1p
|
H/8 | 56 kg | 15p 3p 5p 2p (19) 2p 1p (18) 1p 2p 3p 9p 4p 1p | 9 | ||
12 |
Guyon M.
- Dehez S.
Box: 7 -
H/8
-
55.5 kg
8p 15p 14p 2p (19) 6p 8p 3p 2p 1p 2p 7p 1p
|
H/8 | 55.5 kg | 8p 15p 14p 2p (19) 6p 8p 3p 2p 1p 2p 7p 1p | 7 | ||
13 |
Benoist G.
- Belvisi Fx.
Box: 12 -
M/11
-
55 kg
6p 9p 5p 5p 4p (19) 4p 6p 8p 2p 6p 6p 5p
|
M/11 | 55 kg | 6p 9p 5p 5p 4p (19) 4p 6p 8p 2p 6p 6p 5p | 12 | ||
14 |
Hardouin E.
- Prod'homme D&p.
Box: 13 -
H/9
-
54.5 kg
3p 2p 4p 1p (19) 1p 10p 5p 10p 10p 3p 12p 11p
|
H/9 | 54.5 kg | 3p 2p 4p 1p (19) 1p 10p 5p 10p 10p 3p 12p 11p | 13 | ||
15 |
Mendizabal I.
- Guillemin D.
Box: 2 -
H/6
-
54.5 kg
4p (19) 1p 4p 3p 3p 1p 2p 5p
|
H/6 | 54.5 kg | 4p (19) 1p 4p 3p 3p 1p 2p 5p | 2 | ||
16 |
Nicco Mlle A.
- Nicolau M.
Box: 3 -
H/10
-
54.5 kg
1p 10p 2p 4p 3p 9p 11p 2p (19) 3p 4p 1p 1p
|
H/10 | 54.5 kg | 1p 10p 2p 4p 3p 9p 11p 2p (19) 3p 4p 1p 1p | 3 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 12 | CHASSELAY (H/8) | Guyon M. | |
2e | 6 | CHAILLOUE (H/8) | Barzalona M. | CTE ENC. |
3e | 5 | APOLLO FLIGHT (H/6) | Demuro C. | TETE |
4e | 13 | DIWAN SENORA (M/11) | Benoist G. | 1/2 L |
5e | 14 | KHOCHENKO (H/9) | Hardouin E. | CTE ENC. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pasquier S.
- Hernon G.
Box: 12 -
H/7
-
59.5 kg
1p 3p 7p (19) 1p 5p 7p 2p 4p 7p
|
H/7 | 59.5 kg | 1p 3p 7p (19) 1p 5p 7p 2p 4p 7p | 12 | ||
2 |
Demuro C.
- Rouget Jc.
Box: 1 -
F/3
-
57.5 kg
1p 7p 2p (19) 1p 2p 6p
|
F/3 | 57.5 kg | 1p 7p 2p (19) 1p 2p 6p | 1 | ||
3 |
Piccone T.
- Mennessier Martinez Mme H.
Box: 5 -
H/7
-
57.5 kg
3p 1p 4p (19) 2p 3p
|
H/7 | 57.5 kg | 3p 1p 4p (19) 2p 3p | 5 | ||
4 |
Boudot Pc.
- Ewan Whillans
Box: 7 -
H/5
-
57 kg
3p 1p 2p (19) 4p
|
H/5 | 57 kg | 3p 1p 2p (19) 4p | 7 | ||
5 |
Benoist G.
- Wattel Mlle A.
Box: 4 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
7p 4p (19) 1p 1p 8p
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 7p 4p (19) 1p 1p 8p | 4 | ||
6 |
Blondel F.
- Pimbonnet M.
Box: 10 -
M/6
-
56 kg
2p 6p 1p 1p 5p (19) 6p 3p 3p 2p 2p 1p 3p
|
M/6 | 56 kg | 2p 6p 1p 1p 5p (19) 6p 3p 3p 2p 2p 1p 3p | 10 | ||
7 |
Soumillon C.
- G F Edwards
Box: 2 -
H/7
-
56 kg
1p 3p 3p (19) 2p 2p 3p 5p 5p
|
H/7 | 56 kg | 1p 3p 3p (19) 2p 2p 3p 5p 5p | 2 | ||
8 |
Mendizabal I.
- Seror M.
Box: 6 -
H/4
-
55.5 kg
4p 4p 5p 3p (19) 1p
|
H/4 | 55.5 kg | 4p 4p 5p 3p (19) 1p | 6 | ||
9 |
Journiac H.
- O'neill E.
Box: 11 -
F/3
-
54.5 kg
8p 4p (19) 1p 3p 6p 6p 4p 4p
|
F/3 | 54.5 kg | 8p 4p (19) 1p 3p 6p 6p 4p 4p | 11 | ||
10 |
Barzalona M.
- Chappet F.
H/7
-
54.5 kg
7p 9p (19) 1p 4p
|
H/7 | 54.5 kg | 7p 9p (19) 1p 4p | |||
11 |
Lemaitre A.
- Ferland C.
Box: 9 -
F/3
-
52.5 kg
7p 6p 5p (19) 1p 1p
|
F/3 | 52.5 kg | 7p 6p 5p (19) 1p 1p | 9 | ||
12 |
Badel A.
- Escuder C.
Box: 3 -
F/4
-
51 kg
4p 6p (19) 8p 6p 6p 3p
|
F/4 | 51 kg | 4p 6p (19) 8p 6p 6p 3p | 3 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | CORONADO BEACH (M/5) | Benoist G. | |
2e | 7 | TALAP (H/7) | Soumillon C. | CTE ENC. |
3e | 8 | NAT KING (H/4) | Mendizabal I. | CTE ENC. |
4e | 1 | SKY POWER (H/7) | Pasquier S. | 3/4 L |
5e | 4 | SAFRAN (H/5) | Boudot Pc. | ENCOLURE |
6e | 2 | BLACK FEVER (F/3) | Demuro C. | ENCOLURE |
7e | 3 | AL KHAMSIN (H/7) | Piccone T. | CTE ENC. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hardouin E.
- Krebs M.
Box: 9 -
M/9
-
60 kg
8p 16p 2p (19) 3p 1p 6p 4p 6p 10p 1p 2p 3p
|
M/9 | 60 kg | 8p 16p 2p (19) 3p 1p 6p 4p 6p 10p 1p 2p 3p | 9 | ||
2 |
Piccone T.
- Bietolini G.
Box: 14 -
M/4
-
60 kg
9p 5p 7p 12p 1p 1p (19) 7p 6p 1p 14p 5p 8p
|
M/4 | 60 kg | 9p 5p 7p 12p 1p 1p (19) 7p 6p 1p 14p 5p 8p | 14 | ||
3 |
Benoist G.
- Lotoux C.
Box: 4 -
H/8
-
59.5 kg
1p 3p 4p 12p (19) 4p 3p 4p 5p 3p 2p 3p 5p
|
H/8 | 59.5 kg | 1p 3p 4p 12p (19) 4p 3p 4p 5p 3p 2p 3p 5p | 4 | ||
4 |
Lemaitre A.
- J Butler
Box: 16 -
M/4
-
59.5 kg
14p (19) 3p 3p 5p 11p
|
M/4 | 59.5 kg | 14p (19) 3p 3p 5p 11p | 16 | ||
5 |
Blondel F.
- Alimpinisis G.
Box: 3 -
H/9
-
59 kg
4p 1p 1p 5p (19) 13p 6p 9p 7p 15p 13p 11p 16p
|
H/9 | 59 kg | 4p 1p 1p 5p (19) 13p 6p 9p 7p 15p 13p 11p 16p | 3 | ||
6 |
Soumillon C.
- Blume H. A.
Box: 7 -
H/7
-
59 kg
2p 10p (19) Dp 5p 13p 13p 2p 1p (18) 4p 12p 1p 7p
|
H/7 | 59 kg | 2p 10p (19) Dp 5p 13p 13p 2p 1p (18) 4p 12p 1p 7p | 7 | ||
7 |
Barzalona M.
- Prod'homme D&p.
Box: 12 -
H/9
-
58.5 kg
3p 5p 2p 2p 2p 3p 2p (19) 10p 6p 14p 7p 4p
|
H/9 | 58.5 kg | 3p 5p 2p 2p 2p 3p 2p (19) 10p 6p 14p 7p 4p | 12 | ||
8 |
Guyon M.
- Wattel S.
Box: 8 -
F/4
-
58.5 kg
2p 7p 10p 11p (19) 1p 2p 1p 12p 15p 7p 7p 5p
|
F/4 | 58.5 kg | 2p 7p 10p 11p (19) 1p 2p 1p 12p 15p 7p 7p 5p | 8 | ||
9 |
Bachelot T.
- Maria Lehnhardt
Box: 5 -
F/6
-
58 kg
3p 9p 1p 6p 1p (19) 6p 4p 4p 4p 6p 2p 10p
|
F/6 | 58 kg | 3p 9p 1p 6p 1p (19) 6p 4p 4p 4p 6p 2p 10p | 5 | ||
10 |
Cheminaud V.
- Belvisi Fx.
Box: 2 -
F/8
-
57 kg
9p 4p 9p 15p 5p 2p 5p (19) 6p 6p 2p 6p 3p
|
F/8 | 57 kg | 9p 4p 9p 15p 5p 2p 5p (19) 6p 6p 2p 6p 3p | 2 | ||
11 |
Pasquier S.
- Bonin A.
Box: 6 -
F/7
-
57 kg
13p 9p 11p (19) 15p 9p 7p 11p 1p 14p 10p 7p (18) 5p
|
F/7 | 57 kg | 13p 9p 11p (19) 15p 9p 7p 11p 1p 14p 10p 7p (18) 5p | 6 | ||
12 |
Demuro C.
- Smaga D.
Box: 13 -
H/8
-
57 kg
3p 4p 4p 3p 8p 8p 8p (19) 7p 11p 3p 2p 6p
|
H/8 | 57 kg | 3p 4p 4p 3p 8p 8p 8p (19) 7p 11p 3p 2p 6p | 13 | ||
13 |
Juteau R.
- Letourneux B.
Box: 10 -
H/9
-
56.5 kg
4p 5p 1p 2p (19) 4p 1p 8p 0p 11p 10p 4p 11p
|
H/9 | 56.5 kg | 4p 5p 1p 2p (19) 4p 1p 8p 0p 11p 10p 4p 11p | 10 | ||
14 |
Tison Mlle S.
- Perret N.
Box: 11 -
H/9
-
53.5 kg
14p 12p 2p 6p (19) 13p 7p 1p 2p 8p 6p 16p 5p
|
H/9 | 53.5 kg | 14p 12p 2p 6p (19) 13p 7p 1p 2p 8p 6p 16p 5p | 11 | ||
15 |
Pacaut Mlle C.
- Escuder C.
Box: 15 -
F/5
-
55 kg
2p 10p 5p 5p 8p 3p 14p (19) 1p 5p 12p 4p 3p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 2p 10p 5p 5p 8p 3p 14p (19) 1p 5p 12p 4p 3p | 15 | ||
16 |
Claudic J.
- Lyon E.
H/5
-
56.5 kg
12p 18p 1p (19) 5p 9p 2p 7p 8p 8p 3p 7p
|
H/5 | 56.5 kg | 12p 18p 1p (19) 5p 9p 2p 7p 8p 8p 3p 7p |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 9 | LA GAETA (F/6) | Bachelot T. | |
2e | 6 | RED MOUNTAIN (H/7) | Soumillon C. | 2 L 1/2 |
3e | 7 | SHAMSABAD (H/9) | Barzalona M. | CTE TETE |
4e | 3 | PARAFECTION (H/8) | Benoist G. | CTE TETE |
5e | 15 | FARADAY LE DUN (F/5) | Pacaut Mlle C. | 3/4 L |
6e | 4 | MUSTAQQIR (M/4) | Lemaitre A. | 3/4 L |
7e | 8 | LADY DYA (F/4) | Guyon M. | NEZ |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Non Partant
- Eoghan O'neill
F/8
-
70 kg
2p 6p 12p (19) 6p 1p 2p 4p 2p 8p 5p 10p 8p
|
F/8 | 70 kg | 2p 6p 12p (19) 6p 1p 2p 4p 2p 8p 5p 10p 8p | |||
2 |
Bertrand G.
- Libaud E.
Box: 1 -
M/4
-
69.5 kg
5p 4p 4p (19) 12p 10p 1p 6p 4p 7p 2p 4p 4p
|
M/4 | 69.5 kg | 5p 4p 4p (19) 12p 10p 1p 6p 4p 7p 2p 4p 4p | 1 | ||
3 |
Gautier F.
- Cadot L.
Box: 13 -
F/4
-
69.5 kg
4p 5p 2p (19) 2p 7p 2p 2p 7p 4p 2p 2p
|
F/4 | 69.5 kg | 4p 5p 2p (19) 2p 7p 2p 2p 7p 4p 2p 2p | 13 | ||
4 |
Viel G.
- Couetil A.
Box: 9 -
F/5
-
69.5 kg
3p 5p 1p (19) 10p 4p 2p 9p (18) 13p
|
F/5 | 69.5 kg | 3p 5p 1p (19) 10p 4p 2p 9p (18) 13p | 9 | ||
5 |
Cottreau G.
- Caenepeel F.
F/6
-
69.5 kg
8p 9p 5p 3p 0p (19) 4p 2p 6p 6p 4p 6p 11p
|
F/6 | 69.5 kg | 8p 9p 5p 3p 0p (19) 4p 2p 6p 6p 4p 6p 11p | |||
6 |
Guy F.
- Seguin F.
Box: 2 -
H/8
-
69 kg
2p 5p 1p (19) 10p 3p 5p (18) 10p 7p 8p
|
H/8 | 69 kg | 2p 5p 1p (19) 10p 3p 5p (18) 10p 7p 8p | 2 | ||
7 |
Woodburn K.
- Legros B.
Box: 7 -
H/8
-
69 kg
5p 8p 4p 4p 6p (19) 13p 7p 2p 11p 3p 5p 9p
|
H/8 | 69 kg | 5p 8p 4p 4p 6p (19) 13p 7p 2p 11p 3p 5p 9p | 7 | ||
8 |
Mace T.
- Monfort P&f.
Box: 12 -
F/4
-
68.5 kg
2p 3p 1p (19) 7p 9p 8p
|
F/4 | 68.5 kg | 2p 3p 1p (19) 7p 9p 8p | 12 | ||
9 |
Lucas Edo.
- Nicot Mlle C.
Box: 3 -
F/5
-
68.5 kg
7p 6p 10p (19) 5p 14p 5p 2p 8p
|
F/5 | 68.5 kg | 7p 6p 10p (19) 5p 14p 5p 2p 8p | 3 | ||
10 |
Lemer Alxi.
- Larrigade L.
Box: 11 -
H/5
-
68 kg
3p 1p 2p 2p 7p 5p (19) 4p 4p 8p 5p 4p 2p
|
H/5 | 68 kg | 3p 1p 2p 2p 7p 5p (19) 4p 4p 8p 5p 4p 2p | 11 | ||
11 |
Asis Trem Mlle M.
- Lemer T.
Box: 4 -
F/5
-
64.5 kg
3p (19) 13p 11p 10p 9p 8p 7p 3p 2p 4p
|
F/5 | 64.5 kg | 3p (19) 13p 11p 10p 9p 8p 7p 3p 2p 4p | 4 | ||
12 |
Schiergen V.
- Adda P.
Box: 5 -
H/4
-
65 kg
12p 5s As 8h 9p (19) 11h 11h 8p 5p 9p 4p
|
H/4 | 65 kg | 12p 5s As 8h 9p (19) 11h 11h 8p 5p 9p 4p | 5 | ||
13 |
Menges Mme P.
- Courbot G.
Box: 6 -
H/8
-
63 kg
6h 11h Th (19) 6h 6h 1h 5h 11p 7p 13p 2p 7p
|
H/8 | 63 kg | 6h 11h Th (19) 6h 6h 1h 5h 11p 7p 13p 2p 7p | 6 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 13 | LORD SPIRIT (H/8) | Menges Mme P. | |
2e | 4 | DANSES CAVALIERES (F/5) | Viel G. | CTE TETE |
3e | 6 | MONT STEELE (H/8) | Guy F. | 3/4 L |
4e | 7 | COMMANDEUR (H/8) | Woodburn K. | CTE TETE |
5e | 8 | HOUSELADY (F/4) | Mace T. | 2 L |
6e | 3 | VILLA SESIMBRA (F/4) | Gautier F. | 3/4 L |
7e | 10 | BAROUDEUR (H/5) | Lemer Alxi. | 1 L 1/4 |