S/A | Poids | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Roberts
- Annika Sjökvist
H/4
-
63 kg
4p (23) 8p 2p 3p (22) 3p
|
H/4 | 63 kg | 4p (23) 8p 2p 3p (22) 3p | 9% | ||
2 |
Alina Öhgren
- Bodil Blomqvist
H/6
-
66 kg
(23) 7p 5p 1p 2p 2p
|
H/6 | 66 kg | (23) 7p 5p 1p 2p 2p | 17% | ||
3 |
Carlos Lopez
- Alice Elmerskog
F/5
-
61 kg
(23) 6p 13p 7p 8p 6p
|
F/5 | 61 kg | (23) 6p 13p 7p 8p 6p | 13% | ||
4 |
Elione Chaves
- Henrik Engblom
H/6
-
61 kg
(23) 3p 12p 5p 6p 9p
|
H/6 | 61 kg | (23) 3p 12p 5p 6p 9p | 39% | ||
5 |
Rebecca Stålhandske
- Catharina Vång
H/5
-
57 kg
(23) 8p 4p 2p 7p 3p
|
H/5 | 57 kg | (23) 8p 4p 2p 7p 3p | 8% | ||
6 |
Tina Henriksson
- Tina Henriksson
H/9
-
64 kg
(23) 12p 8p 3p 2p 7p
|
H/9 | 64 kg | (23) 12p 8p 3p 2p 7p | 3% | ||
7 |
Jacob Kvisla
- Annette Stjernstrand
H/5
-
64 kg
(23) 11p 5p 5p 1p 4p
|
H/5 | 64 kg | (23) 11p 5p 5p 1p 4p | 11% | ||
8 |
Daniel Mattsson
- Daniel Mattsson
H/4
-
70 kg
(23) 11p 5p 8p 4p 6p
|
H/4 | 70 kg | (23) 11p 5p 8p 4p 6p | 1% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | ALL ABOUT FUN (H/5) | Rebecca Stålhandske |
2e | 3 | SKYRAIDER (F/5) | Carlos Lopez |
3e | 4 | YALLA YALLA (H/6) | Elione Chaves |
S/A | Poids | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Lopez
- Alice Elmerskog
H/13
-
57 kg
(23) 4p 2p 8p 7p 5p
|
H/13 | 57 kg | (23) 4p 2p 8p 7p 5p | 6% | ||
2 |
Ulrika Holmquist
- Annika Sjökvist
H/4
-
61 kg
(23) 1p 2p 3p 2p 1p
|
H/4 | 61 kg | (23) 1p 2p 3p 2p 1p | 19% | ||
3 |
Elione Chaves
- Julian McLaren
H/4
-
58 kg
(23) 1p 6p 2p (22) 1p 2p
|
H/4 | 58 kg | (23) 1p 6p 2p (22) 1p 2p | 20% | ||
4 |
Leonard Rios
- Maria Johansson
H/6
-
66 kg
(23) 5p 6p 3p 5p 7p
|
H/6 | 66 kg | (23) 5p 6p 3p 5p 7p | 9% | ||
5 |
Alina Öhgren
- Henrik Engblom
H/8
-
58 kg
(23) 7p 8p 4p 8p 8p
|
H/8 | 58 kg | (23) 7p 8p 4p 8p 8p | 1% | ||
6 |
Jacob Kvisla
- Maria Johansson
H/6
-
61 kg
(23) 4p 3p 7p 8p 3p
|
H/6 | 61 kg | (23) 4p 3p 7p 8p 3p | 29% | ||
7 |
Per-Anders Gråberg
- Maria Sandh
M/7
-
63 kg
(23) 3p 4p 3p 2p 7p
|
M/7 | 63 kg | (23) 3p 4p 3p 2p 7p | 16% | ||
8 |
Nora Hagelund-Holm
- Annika Sjökvist
F/4
-
54 kg
(23) 1p 8p 5p 8p 4p
|
F/4 | 54 kg | (23) 1p 8p 5p 8p 4p | 1% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | BROOKHAVEN (H/4) | Ulrika Holmquist |
2e | 4 | EL CAMINO (H/6) | Leonard Rios |
3e | 1 | VISITEUR DU POM (H/13) | Carlos Lopez |
S/A | Poids | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maikel Narvaez Bravo
- Göran Schillström
H/7
-
64 kg
(23) 1p 7p 6p 4p 4p
|
H/7 | 64 kg | (23) 1p 7p 6p 4p 4p | 1% | ||
2 |
Alina Öhgren
- Patrick Wahl
F/4
-
62 kg
(23) 2p 10p 1p 8p 12p
|
F/4 | 62 kg | (23) 2p 10p 1p 8p 12p | 7% | ||
3 |
Rebecca Stålhandske
- Catharina Vång
H/6
-
54 kg
(23) 13p 1p 1p 13p 7p
|
H/6 | 54 kg | (23) 13p 1p 1p 13p 7p | 17% | ||
4 |
Jacob Kvisla
- Ylva Brandt
H/5
-
60 kg
(23) 9p 11p 4p 3p 4p
|
H/5 | 60 kg | (23) 9p 11p 4p 3p 4p | 16% | ||
5 |
Angelika Berg
- Ylva Brandt
F/4
-
60 kg
(23) 5p 7p 10p 7p 1p
|
F/4 | 60 kg | (23) 5p 7p 10p 7p 1p | 1% | ||
6 |
Elione Chaves
- Henrik Engblom
H/5
-
63 kg
(23) 11p 12p 2p 3p 8p
|
H/5 | 63 kg | (23) 11p 12p 2p 3p 8p | 10% | ||
7 |
Ulrika Holmquist
- Patrick Wahl
F/4
-
56 kg
(23) 6p 11p 1p 4p 9p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | (23) 6p 11p 1p 4p 9p | 11% | ||
8 |
Carlos Lopez
- Alice Elmerskog
F/4
-
56 kg
(23) 12p 11p 13p 3p 1p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | (23) 12p 11p 13p 3p 1p | 5% | ||
9 |
Andreas Tapia Dalbark
- Caroline Malmborg
H/5
-
66 kg
(23) 2p 1p 3p 6p 2p
|
H/5 | 66 kg | (23) 2p 1p 3p 6p 2p | 22% | ||
10 |
Per-Anders Gråberg
- Roy Arne Kvisla
H/4
-
58 kg
(23) 6p 5p 1p 11p 4p
|
H/4 | 58 kg | (23) 6p 5p 1p 11p 4p | 8% | ||
11 |
Malin Holmberg
- Maria Heinrichs
H/8
-
53 kg
(23) 8p 8p 1p 7p 2p
|
H/8 | 53 kg | (23) 8p 8p 1p 7p 2p | 2% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | CHANTAL (F/4) | Alina Öhgren |
2e | 3 | DAY TRADER (H/6) | Rebecca Stålhandske |
3e | 7 | WHOOPILOO (F/4) | Ulrika Holmquist |
S/A | Poids | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maikel Narvaez Bravo
- Roy Arne Kvisla
F/3
-
57.5 kg
(23) 2p
|
F/3 | 57.5 kg | (23) 2p | - | ||
2 |
Rebecca Stålhandske
- Catharina Vång
F/3
-
55.5 kg
2p (23) 6p 2p
|
F/3 | 55.5 kg | 2p (23) 6p 2p | 2% | ||
3 |
Andreas Tapia Dalbark
- Caroline Malmborg
F/3
-
58 kg
(23) 10p 12p 2p 1p
|
F/3 | 58 kg | (23) 10p 12p 2p 1p | 3% | ||
4 |
Alina Öhgren
- Patrick Wahl
F/3
-
57.5 kg
4p (23) 2p 3p 3p 1p
|
F/3 | 57.5 kg | 4p (23) 2p 3p 3p 1p | 10% | ||
5 |
Per-Anders Gråberg
- Roy Arne Kvisla
F/3
-
57.5 kg
(23) 4p 1p 1p
|
F/3 | 57.5 kg | (23) 4p 1p 1p | 8% | ||
6 |
Willa Synöve M. Schou
- Alice Elmerskog
F/3
-
57.5 kg
(23) 6p 6p 4p 2p
|
F/3 | 57.5 kg | (23) 6p 6p 4p 2p | 1% | ||
7 |
Elione Chaves
- Julian McLaren
H/3
-
59 kg
(23) 3p 8p 2p 13p 3p
|
H/3 | 59 kg | (23) 3p 8p 2p 13p 3p | 25% | ||
8 |
Annie Nilsson Lindahl
- Henrik Engblom
M/3
-
59 kg
(23) 3p 2p 3p 7p 8p
|
M/3 | 59 kg | (23) 3p 2p 3p 7p 8p | 3% | ||
9 |
Ulrika Holmquist
- Maria Andersson
H/3
-
59 kg
1p
|
H/3 | 59 kg | 1p | 24% | ||
10 |
Malin Holmberg
- Julian McLaren
H/3
-
59 kg
3p (23) 4p
|
H/3 | 59 kg | 3p (23) 4p | 3% | ||
11 |
Angelika Berg
- Ylva Brandt
F/3
-
55.5 kg
(23) 2p 4p p 8p 2p
|
F/3 | 55.5 kg | (23) 2p 4p p 8p 2p | 17% | ||
12 |
Carlos Lopez
- Alice Elmerskog
F/3
-
57.5 kg
(23) 11p 4p 5p
|
F/3 | 57.5 kg | (23) 11p 4p 5p | 2% |