S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Janne Svart
- Janne Svart
H/10
- 1640m
- 1'10"6 - 110 071 €
5a 3a 0a 5a (23) 0a
|
H/10 | 1640m |
1'10"6 110 071 € |
5a 3a 0a 5a (23) 0a | 1% | |
2 |
|
Kristian Malmin
- Kristian Malmin
F/9
- 1640m
- 1'10"9 - 128 769 €
1a 0a 6a 2a 2a
|
F/9 | 1640m |
1'10"9 128 769 € |
1a 0a 6a 2a 2a | 1% | |
3 |
|
Gustav Johansson
- Gustav Johansson
H/7
- 1640m
- 1'10"5 - 101 190 €
0a 3a (23) 7m 1m 8a
|
H/7 | 1640m |
1'10"5 101 190 € |
0a 3a (23) 7m 1m 8a | 4% | |
4 |
|
Tobias J Gustafsson
- Eriksson Per K
H/6
- 1640m
- 1'10"3 - 112 343 €
1a 1a (23) 2a 1a 1a
|
H/6 | 1640m |
1'10"3 112 343 € |
1a 1a (23) 2a 1a 1a | 77% | |
5 |
|
Carl Johan Jepson
- Per Henriksen
H/7
- 1640m
- 1'11"5 - 111 906 €
4a 0a 8a 0a 6a
|
H/7 | 1640m |
1'11"5 111 906 € |
4a 0a 8a 0a 6a | 2% | |
6 |
|
Thomas Uhrberg
- Thomas Uhrberg
F/7
- 1640m
- 1'12"0 - 88 088 €
(23) 1a 1a 3a 1a 3a
|
F/7 | 1640m |
1'12"0 88 088 € |
(23) 1a 1a 3a 1a 3a | 4% | |
7 |
|
Johan Untersteiner
- Johan Untersteiner
H/7
- 1640m
- 1'10"8 - 112 277 €
5a (23) 0a 6a 8a 1a
|
H/7 | 1640m |
1'10"8 112 277 € |
5a (23) 0a 6a 8a 1a | 6% | |
8 |
|
Joakim Lovgren
- Joakim Lövgren
M/6
- 1640m
- 1'11"4 - 125 238 €
7a 5a (23) 0a 1a 5a
|
M/6 | 1640m |
1'11"4 125 238 € |
7a 5a (23) 0a 1a 5a | 1% | |
9 |
|
Bjorn Steine
- Kim Pedersen
M/5
- 1640m
- 1'12"5 - 116 637 €
3a 4a (23) Da Da 1a
|
M/5 | 1640m |
1'12"5 116 637 € |
3a 4a (23) Da Da 1a | 3% | |
10 |
|
Robert Bergh
- Robert Bergh
H/6
- 1640m
- 1'11"2 - 117 395 €
2a 4a Da (23) 0a 2a
|
H/6 | 1640m |
1'11"2 117 395 € |
2a 4a Da (23) 0a 2a | 1% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | LOZANO DI QUATTRO (H/6) | Tobias J Gustafsson | 01'55''30 | 01'10''30 |
2e | 3 | YUVARAJ (H/7) | Gustav Johansson | 01'56''20 | 01'10''90 |
3e | 9 | BORN IN BERGEN (M/5) | Bjorn Steine | 01'56''20 | 01'10''90 |
4e | 7 | TURE L.A. (H/7) | Johan Untersteiner | 01'56''40 | 01'11''00 |
5e | 6 | MARABOU BRODDA (F/7) | Thomas Uhrberg | 01'56''60 | 01'11''10 |
6e | 10 | MUSTANG RACER (H/6) | Robert Bergh | 01'56''80 | 01'11''20 |
7e | 2 | DELIGHT CLASSIC (F/9) | Kristian Malmin | 01'56''90 | 01'11''30 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julien Fontaine
- Wahlberg Mia
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'11"8 - 78 497 €
6a 6a 3a 1a 0a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'11"8 78 497 € |
6a 6a 3a 1a 0a | 2% | ||
2 |
|
Alice Engstrom
- Monica Janisels
M/9
- 2140m
- 1'12"2 - 78 645 €
4a 4a 0m 0a 7a
|
M/9 | 2140m |
1'12"2 78 645 € |
4a 4a 0m 0a 7a | 1% | |
3 |
|
Zeb Jonasson
- Daniel Wäjersten
M/5
- 2140m
- 1'11"6 - 90 822 €
3a (23) 0a Da 1a 1a
|
M/5 | 2140m |
1'11"6 90 822 € |
3a (23) 0a Da 1a 1a | 28% | |
4 |
|
Agnes Larsson
- Stefan P Pettersson
M/5
- 2140m
- 1'10"2 - 95 368 €
0a 4a 3a (23) 2a 8a
|
M/5 | 2140m |
1'10"2 95 368 € |
0a 4a 3a (23) 2a 8a | 13% | |
5 |
|
Lovisa Bernmark
- Jennifer Persson
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'10"8 - 95 931 €
6a 6a 2a 4a 5a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'10"8 95 931 € |
6a 6a 2a 4a 5a | 4% | |
6 |
|
Viktor Malmrot
- Kim Pedersen
M/7
- 2140m
- 1'10"6 - 164 570 €
5a (23) 0a 1a 0a 1a
|
M/7 | 2140m |
1'10"6 164 570 € |
5a (23) 0a 1a 0a 1a | 25% | |
7 |
|
Oskar Dahlman
- Fredrik B Larsson
M/11
- 2140m
- 1'11"7 - 180 571 €
0a 6a 3a 3a 4a
|
M/11 | 2140m |
1'11"7 180 571 € |
0a 6a 3a 3a 4a | 1% | |
8 |
|
William Ekberg
- Petri Salmela
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'11"6 - 189 611 €
a 2a 5a (23) 7a 0a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'11"6 189 611 € |
a 2a 5a (23) 7a 0a | 9% | |
9 |
|
Martin P Djuse
- Daniel Redén
M/5
- 2140m
- 1'10"6 - 178 336 €
0a 4a (23) 4a 1a 4a
|
M/5 | 2140m |
1'10"6 178 336 € |
0a 4a (23) 4a 1a 4a | 17% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | HEARTBEAT THUNDER (M/5) | Zeb Jonasson |
2e | 4 | FRIEND OF ELVES (M/5) | Agnes Larsson |
3e | 5 | BILLIONS (H/7) | Lovisa Bernmark |
4e | 9 | ANTE LA ROQUE (M/5) | Martin P Djuse |
5e | 8 | HENRY FLYER SISU (H/7) | William Ekberg |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Thomas Uhrberg
- Ulf Stenströmer
H/5
- 2140m
- 1'12"1 - 45 981 €
2a 4a 1a (23) 8a 1a
|
H/5 | 2140m |
1'12"1 45 981 € |
2a 4a 1a (23) 8a 1a | 46% | |
2 |
|
Adrian Kolgjini
- Christoffer Eriksson
H/5
- 2140m
- 1'12"3 - 51 136 €
5m 7a 5m 5a (23) 1a
|
H/5 | 2140m |
1'12"3 51 136 € |
5m 7a 5m 5a (23) 1a | 12% | |
3 |
|
Robert Bergh
- Bergh Robert
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'12"8 - 47 736 €
3a 5a (23) 7a 1a 2a
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'12"8 47 736 € |
3a 5a (23) 7a 1a 2a | 9% | |
4 |
|
Victor Rosleff
- Mika Haapakangas
F/5
- 2140m
- 1'12"1 - 50 640 €
4a 6a 0a (23) 0a 7a
|
F/5 | 2140m |
1'12"1 50 640 € |
4a 6a 0a (23) 0a 7a | 2% | |
5 |
|
Stefan Persson
- Petra Bengtsson
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'11"6 - 69 828 €
5a 3a 4a 0a (23) 0m
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'11"6 69 828 € |
5a 3a 4a 0a (23) 0m | 1% | |
6 |
|
Carl Johan Jepson
- Christoffer Eriksson
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'12"3 - 48 355 €
3a 1m 1a 5a 5m
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'12"3 48 355 € |
3a 1m 1a 5a 5m | 7% | |
7 |
|
Hanna Lahdekorpi
- Hanna Lähdekorpi
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'12"3 - 53 622 €
1a 1a 2a 4a 4a
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'12"3 53 622 € |
1a 1a 2a 4a 4a | 14% | |
8 |
Anders Svanstedt
- Anders Svanstedt
H/5
- 2140m
- 1'11"3 - 51 504 €
0a 6a (23) 0a 0a 1a
|
H/5 | 2140m |
1'11"3 51 504 € |
0a 6a (23) 0a 0a 1a | 1% | ||
9 |
|
Gustav Johansson
- Gustav Johansson
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'12"2 - 54 771 €
2a (23) 5a 0a 0a 6a
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'12"2 54 771 € |
2a (23) 5a 0a 0a 6a | 5% | |
10 |
|
Peter Ingves
- Robert Bergh
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'12"4 - 52 754 €
4a 0a 7a 3a (23) 2a
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'12"4 52 754 € |
4a 0a 7a 3a (23) 2a | 1% | |
11 |
|
Tino Kevaanranta
- Jerry Riordan
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'12"7 - 44 025 €
5a 2a 6a 7a 3a
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'12"7 44 025 € |
5a 2a 6a 7a 3a | 1% | |
12 |
|
Kristian Malmin
- Kristian Malmin
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'12"5 - 51 419 €
3a 5a 8a 2a 2a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'12"5 51 419 € |
3a 5a 8a 2a 2a | 2% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | GREAT TIME TROT (H/5) | Thomas Uhrberg | 02'37''00 | 01'13''40 |
2e | 2 | LONGGONE RIVER (H/5) | Adrian Kolgjini | 02'37''40 | 01'13''60 |
3e | 3 | ALL IN FACE (H/6) | Robert Bergh | 02'37''40 | 01'13''60 |
4e | 10 | MYSTERIOUS LUCIFER (H/6) | Peter Ingves | 02'37''80 | 01'13''70 |
5e | 11 | ARCOVEGGIO (H/6) | Tino Kevaanranta | 02'37''90 | 01'13''80 |
6e | 9 | HI D. (F/7) | Gustav Johansson | 02'37''90 | 01'13''80 |
7e | 6 | ONAS QUINTUS (H/6) | Carl Johan Jepson | 02'37''90 | 01'13''80 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Mats E Djuse
- Stefan Melander
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'11"2 - 77 425 €
3a 0a 0a 7a 4a
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'11"2 77 425 € |
3a 0a 0a 7a 4a | 2% | |
2 |
|
Conrad Lugauer
- Conrad Lugauer
M/5
- 2140m
- 1'12"6 - 48 159 €
(23) 7a 2a 1a 8a 1a
|
M/5 | 2140m |
1'12"6 48 159 € |
(23) 7a 2a 1a 8a 1a | 17% | |
3 |
|
Rikard N Skoglund
- Stefan Hofling
H/5
- 2140m
- 1'12"1 - 56 094 €
1a (23) 3a 0a 3a Da
|
H/5 | 2140m |
1'12"1 56 094 € |
1a (23) 3a 0a 3a Da | 22% | |
4 |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro
- Alessandro Gocciadoro
F/5
- 2140m
- 1'11"4 - 49 980 €
3a 2a 3a (23) 1a 1a
|
F/5 | 2140m |
1'11"4 49 980 € |
3a 2a 3a (23) 1a 1a | 22% | |
5 |
|
Jorma Kontio
- Sybille Tinter
M/6
- 2140m
- 1'12"4 - 56 057 €
1a (23) 2a 0a 2a 3a
|
M/6 | 2140m |
1'12"4 56 057 € |
1a (23) 2a 0a 2a 3a | 11% | |
6 |
|
Oskar Kylin Blom
- Anders Widerdal
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'11"7 - 50 469 €
Da 2a Da Da 0a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'11"7 50 469 € |
Da 2a Da Da 0a | 1% | |
7 |
|
Orjan Kihlstrom
- Roger Walmann
H/4
- 2140m
- 1'11"9 - 49 482 €
(23) 0a Da 6a 1a 1a
|
H/4 | 2140m |
1'11"9 49 482 € |
(23) 0a Da 6a 1a 1a | 6% | |
8 |
|
Magnus A Djuse
- Fredrik Wallin
M/7
- 2140m
- 1'11"2 - 53 544 €
2a 1a 0a 0a (23) 7a
|
M/7 | 2140m |
1'11"2 53 544 € |
2a 1a 0a 0a (23) 7a | 4% | |
9 |
|
Bjorn Goop
- Björn Goop
M/5
- 2140m
- 1'13"3 - 44 642 €
1a 3a 2a (23) 2a 0a
|
M/5 | 2140m |
1'13"3 44 642 € |
1a 3a 2a (23) 2a 0a | 15% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | EDELWEISS (H/5) | Rikard N Skoglund | 02'36''90 | 01'13''30 |
2e | 9 | JOINT CHIEF (M/5) | Bjorn Goop | 02'37''00 | 01'13''40 |
3e | 5 | TEATOX (M/6) | Jorma Kontio | 02'37''20 | 01'13''50 |
4e | 2 | JIMBARAN ZON (M/5) | Conrad Lugauer | 02'37''70 | 01'13''70 |
5e | 7 | FLOTILLA (H/4) | Orjan Kihlstrom | 02'37''70 | 01'13''70 |
6e | 8 | THE WORLD IS MINE (M/7) | Magnus A Djuse | 02'38''60 | 01'14''10 |
7e | 1 | DIGITAL LITERACY (F/8) | Mats E Djuse | 02'39''20 | 01'14''40 |