S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Wilhelm Paal
- Paal Wilhelm
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'12"7 - 25 157 €
1a 2a 3a 1a 3a
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'12"7 25 157 € |
1a 2a 3a 1a 3a | 19% | |
2 |
|
Christoffer Eriksson
- Christoffer Eriksson
H/5
- 2140m
- 1'13"8 - 25 088 €
5a 0a 1a 2a 1a
|
H/5 | 2140m |
1'13"8 25 088 € |
5a 0a 1a 2a 1a | 12% | |
3 |
Per Nordström
- Per Nordström
H/4
- 2140m
- 1'12"7 - 21 064 €
1a 0a 8a 1a (23) Da
|
H/4 | 2140m |
1'12"7 21 064 € |
1a 0a 8a 1a (23) Da | 41% | ||
4 |
|
André Eklundh
- André Eklundh
H/5
- 2140m
- 1'13"2 - 23 294 €
5a 0a 0a (23) 4a 3m
|
H/5 | 2140m |
1'13"2 23 294 € |
5a 0a 0a (23) 4a 3m | 1% | |
5 |
|
Carl Johan Jepson
- Per Henriksen
H/5
- 2140m
- 1'12"7 - 17 445 €
2a 5a 0a Da 0a
|
H/5 | 2140m |
1'12"7 17 445 € |
2a 5a 0a Da 0a | 2% | |
6 |
|
Stefan Persson
- Persson Hakan K
M/4
- 2140m
- 1'13"8 - 22 204 €
1a 3a (23) 2a 2a 3a
|
M/4 | 2140m |
1'13"8 22 204 € |
1a 3a (23) 2a 2a 3a | 20% | |
7 |
|
Robert Bergh
- Lag Tina Fossan
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'13"6 - 21 137 €
0a 8a 0a 8a 5a
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'13"6 21 137 € |
0a 8a 0a 8a 5a | 1% | |
8 |
|
Svend Dyhrberg
- Tony Jönsson
H/4
- 2140m
- 1'13"5 - 21 879 €
7a Da 1a 2a 2a
|
H/4 | 2140m |
1'13"5 21 879 € |
7a Da 1a 2a 2a | 2% | |
9 |
|
Wilma Karlsson
- Jerry Riordan
H/4
- 2140m
- 1'13"6 - 22 771 €
Da 5a 0a 1a 4a
|
H/4 | 2140m |
1'13"6 22 771 € |
Da 5a 0a 1a 4a | 3% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | COMANDANDCONQUERS. (M/4) | Stefan Persson | 02'37''90 | 01'13''80 |
2e | 1 | SLAVE TO LOVE CAL (H/6) | Wilhelm Paal | 02'38''00 | 01'13''80 |
3e | 3 | WANDERLUST PELLINI (H/4) | Per Nordström | 02'38''20 | 01'13''90 |
4e | 7 | THUNDERBALL S.F. (H/6) | Robert Bergh | 02'38''70 | 01'14''20 |
5e | 4 | MICHEL F.BOKO (H/5) | André Eklundh | 02'38''90 | 01'14''30 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Tova Bengtsson
- Emma E Johansson
M/3
- 2640m
- 1'16"4 - 13 471 €
3a Da 2a Da 1a
|
M/3 | 2640m |
1'16"4 13 471 € |
3a Da 2a Da 1a | 8% | |
2 |
|
Anton Knutsson
- Fyhr Linda
H/5
- 2640m
- 1'14"6 - 10 802 €
1a Da Da 1a 0a
|
H/5 | 2640m |
1'14"6 10 802 € |
1a Da Da 1a 0a | 21% | |
3 |
|
Wilma Karlsson
- Olof Thorson
H/4
- 2640m
- 1'14"5 - 15 307 €
6a 2a 2a 5a 0a
|
H/4 | 2640m |
1'14"5 15 307 € |
6a 2a 2a 5a 0a | 28% | |
4 |
|
Malte Handfast
- Thomas Petersson
H/4
- 2640m
- 1'14"7 - 15 255 €
3a 0a 2a 1a 0a
|
H/4 | 2640m |
1'14"7 15 255 € |
3a 0a 2a 1a 0a | 21% | |
5 |
|
Iina Aho
- Ingrid Bengtsson
H/6
- 2640m
- 1'13"5 - 15 324 €
0a 2a 6a 7a 0a
|
H/6 | 2640m |
1'13"5 15 324 € |
0a 2a 6a 7a 0a | 2% | |
6 |
|
Iivari Nurminen
- Sofie Ericsson
H/6
- 2640m
- 1'14"9 - 11 266 €
(23) 4a 4a 0a Da 2a
|
H/6 | 2640m |
1'14"9 11 266 € |
(23) 4a 4a 0a Da 2a | 1% | |
7 |
Julian Cordeau
- Hans Crebas
F/4
- 2640m
- 1'14"2 - 14 028 €
3a 0a 7a 2a 1a
|
F/4 | 2640m |
1'14"2 14 028 € |
3a 0a 7a 2a 1a | 15% | ||
8 |
|
Max Karlsson
- Rolf Johansson
H/4
- 2640m
- 1'15"7 - 8 348 €
2a 5a 3a 5a (23) 0a
|
H/4 | 2640m |
1'15"7 8 348 € |
2a 5a 3a 5a (23) 0a | 1% | |
9 |
|
Saga Laursen
- Katarina Aurell Laursen
H/5
- 2640m
- 1'15"3 - 10 897 €
0a 1a 4a 3m 0a
|
H/5 | 2640m |
1'15"3 10 897 € |
0a 1a 4a 3m 0a | 2% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | ELEVEN O'CLOCK (H/4) | Wilma Karlsson | 03'22''30 | 01'16''60 |
2e | 7 | LA CROSTA (F/4) | Julian Cordeau | 03'22''50 | 01'16''70 |
3e | 8 | MON'S SNOWSTORM (H/4) | Max Karlsson | 03'23''00 | 01'16''90 |
4e | 4 | ARMAND DEE (H/4) | Malte Handfast | 03'23''20 | 01'17''00 |
5e | 6 | TEE TIME (H/6) | Iivari Nurminen | 03'23''20 | 01'17''00 |
6e | 9 | MOSTPEOPLEAREGOOD (H/5) | Saga Laursen | 03'23''40 | 01'17''00 |
7e | 5 | BEST I WALK (H/6) | Iina Aho | 03'26''00 | 01'18''00 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Bergh
- Robert Bergh
H/4
- 2140m
- 1'13"8 - 15 659 €
1a 0a 3a 2a 6a
|
H/4 | 2140m |
1'13"8 15 659 € |
1a 0a 3a 2a 6a | 14% | ||
2 |
|
Johan Untersteiner
- Johan Untersteiner
H/6
- 2160m
- 1'13"0 - 42 214 €
(23) 5a Da 1a Da 1a
|
H/6 | 2160m |
1'13"0 42 214 € |
(23) 5a Da 1a Da 1a | 8% | |
3 |
|
Hanna Lahdekorpi
- Hanna Lähdekorpi
H/6
- 2160m
- 1'12"3 - 53 574 €
0a 0a 1a 1a 2a
|
H/6 | 2160m |
1'12"3 53 574 € |
0a 0a 1a 1a 2a | 11% | |
4 |
Stefan Persson
- David Persson
H/5
- 2160m
- 1'13"0 - 46 526 €
2a 3a 4a 7a 2a
|
H/5 | 2160m |
1'13"0 46 526 € |
2a 3a 4a 7a 2a | 5% | ||
5 |
|
Marc Elias
- Marc Elias
H/6
- 2160m
- 1'12"3 - 37 075 €
2a 2a (23) 0a Da 3a
|
H/6 | 2160m |
1'12"3 37 075 € |
2a 2a (23) 0a Da 3a | 1% | |
6 |
Adrian Kolgjini
- Adrian Kolgjini
H/7
- 2160m
- 1'12"5 - 42 253 €
0a 1a 0a (23) 8a 1a
|
H/7 | 2160m |
1'12"5 42 253 € |
0a 1a 0a (23) 8a 1a | 6% | ||
7 |
|
Victor Rosleff
- Mika Haapakangas
F/5
- 2160m
- 1'12"1 - 50 699 €
0a 0a 4a 6a 0a
|
F/5 | 2160m |
1'12"1 50 699 € |
0a 0a 4a 6a 0a | 1% | |
8 |
Carl Johan Jepson
- Per Henriksen
H/5
- 2160m
- 1'10"0 - 52 638 €
1a 3a 1a (23) Da 6a
|
H/5 | 2160m |
1'10"0 52 638 € |
1a 3a 1a (23) Da 6a | 50% | ||
9 |
Thomas Uhrberg
- Ulf Stenströmer
F/6
- 2160m
- 1'11"6 - 49 095 €
0a 0a 4a 0a Da
|
F/6 | 2160m |
1'11"6 49 095 € |
0a 0a 4a 0a Da | 1% | ||
10 |
|
Conny Gustafsson
- Tord Gustafsson
H/7
- 2160m
- 1'13"0 - 38 996 €
7a Da Da 5a 5a
|
H/7 | 2160m |
1'13"0 38 996 € |
7a Da Da 5a 5a | 1% | |
11 |
|
Peter Untersteiner
- Johan Untersteiner
H/5
- 2160m
- 1'10"9 - 45 345 €
3a 2a 4a 0a (23) 6a
|
H/5 | 2160m |
1'10"9 45 345 € |
3a 2a 4a 0a (23) 6a | 3% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | MAKE IT SCHERMER (H/5) | Carl Johan Jepson | 02'39''50 | 01'13''80 |
2e | 1 | VASTERBO VOODOO (H/4) | Robert Bergh | 02'39''60 | 01'14''60 |
3e | 11 | GLOBAL DELAYED (H/5) | Peter Untersteiner | 02'40''10 | 01'14''10 |
4e | 2 | LABYAD BROS (H/6) | Johan Untersteiner | 02'40''10 | 01'14''10 |
5e | 3 | STEADY VICTORY (H/6) | Hanna Lahdekorpi | 02'40''10 | 01'14''10 |
6e | 6 | KING OF THE HILL (H/7) | Adrian Kolgjini | 02'40''20 | 01'14''20 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
André Eklundh
- André Eklundh
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'12"2 - 63 181 €
Da 0a Da (23) 4a 0a
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'12"2 63 181 € |
Da 0a Da (23) 4a 0a | 23% | |
2 |
|
Johan Untersteiner
- Peter Arnqvist
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'10"9 - 69 721 €
5a 3a 2a Da (23) Da
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'10"9 69 721 € |
5a 3a 2a Da (23) Da | 5% | |
3 |
|
Marc Elias
- Marc Elias
M/10
- 2140m
- 1'11"4 - 79 204 €
6a (23) 2a 5a 0a 1a
|
M/10 | 2140m |
1'11"4 79 204 € |
6a (23) 2a 5a 0a 1a | 5% | |
4 |
|
Christoffer Eriksson
- Christoffer Eriksson
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'12"5 - 62 508 €
0a (23) 5a Da 5a Da
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'12"5 62 508 € |
0a (23) 5a Da 5a Da | 3% | |
5 |
Malte Handfast
- Rick Ebbinge
F/6
- 2140m
- 1'11"9 - 73 316 €
Da 0a 3a 2a 2a
|
F/6 | 2140m |
1'11"9 73 316 € |
Da 0a 3a 2a 2a | 17% | ||
6 |
|
Svend Dyhrberg
- Svend Dyhrberg
H/11
- 2140m
- 1'12"0 - 70 909 €
4a 2a 0a 5a 3a
|
H/11 | 2140m |
1'12"0 70 909 € |
4a 2a 0a 5a 3a | 1% | |
7 |
|
Hans Crebas
- Hans Crebas
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'12"0 - 61 724 €
5a 4a 3a 3a 4a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'12"0 61 724 € |
5a 4a 3a 3a 4a | 2% | |
8 |
|
Hanna Lahdekorpi
- Hanna Lähdekorpi
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'11"0 - 78 044 €
7a 5a 1a 6a Da
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'11"0 78 044 € |
7a 5a 1a 6a Da | 14% | |
9 |
|
Magnus Jakobsson
- Per Henriksen
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'11"8 - 78 239 €
2a 0a 2a 3a Da
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'11"8 78 239 € |
2a 0a 2a 3a Da | 8% | |
10 |
|
Carl Johan Jepson
- Maria Törnqvist
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'11"7 - 80 360 €
4a 3m 1m 0a 8a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'11"7 80 360 € |
4a 3m 1m 0a 8a | 11% | |
11 |
Thomas Uhrberg
- Stenstromer Ulf
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'11"8 - 73 559 €
1a 2a 2a 4a 0m
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'11"8 73 559 € |
1a 2a 2a 4a 0m | 12% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 10 | FIGHTER SIMONI (H/7) | Carl Johan Jepson | 02'36''30 | 01'13''00 |
2e | 5 | LAFERRARI DIMANCHE (F/6) | Malte Handfast | 02'36''30 | 01'13''00 |
3e | 3 | TOM N'JERRYDIAMANT (M/10) | Marc Elias | 02'36''70 | 01'13''20 |
4e | 4 | CONRADS DIDEROT (H/8) | Christoffer Eriksson | 02'36''90 | 01'13''30 |
5e | 9 | JELLO W. (H/8) | Magnus Jakobsson | 02'37''10 | 01'13''40 |
6e | 1 | ULTRA VIOLET (F/7) | André Eklundh | 02'37''10 | 01'13''40 |
6e | 7 | IWAN BOKO (H/9) | Hans Crebas | 02'37''10 | 01'13''40 |