S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Claes Sjostrom
- Jan Gustafsson
F/5
- 2640m
- 1'14"5 - 27 805 €
7a 4a 2a 4a 0a
|
F/5 | 2640m |
1'14"5 27 805 € |
7a 4a 2a 4a 0a | 4% | |
2 |
|
Bjorn Goop
- Björn Goop
F/4
- 2640m
- 1'12"9 - 33 083 €
2a (23) 4a 3a Da 1a
|
F/4 | 2640m |
1'12"9 33 083 € |
2a (23) 4a 3a Da 1a | 22% | |
3 |
|
Oskar Kylin Blom
- Oskar Kylin Blom
F/5
- 2640m
- 1'13"2 - 29 663 €
6a 0a 6a 1a 1a
|
F/5 | 2640m |
1'13"2 29 663 € |
6a 0a 6a 1a 1a | 3% | |
4 |
Magnus A Djuse
- Fredrik Wallin
F/5
- 2640m
- 1'12"0 - 36 565 €
2a 2a 0a 5a 4a
|
F/5 | 2640m |
1'12"0 36 565 € |
2a 2a 0a 5a 4a | 17% | ||
5 |
|
Jorgen S Eriksson
- Jörgen S Eriksson
F/5
- 2640m
- 1'13"0 - 32 135 €
4a 0a 6a 1a 0a
|
F/5 | 2640m |
1'13"0 32 135 € |
4a 0a 6a 1a 0a | 4% | |
6 |
|
Jorma Kontio
- Jonna Irri
F/6
- 2660m
- 1'12"6 - 55 818 €
3a 6a 5a 7a 0a
|
F/6 | 2660m |
1'12"6 55 818 € |
3a 6a 5a 7a 0a | 4% | |
7 |
|
Ida Riesterer
- Nicole Melberg
F/7
- 2660m
- 1'11"7 - 54 175 €
3m 6a 0a 6a 0a
|
F/7 | 2660m |
1'11"7 54 175 € |
3m 6a 0a 6a 0a | 1% | |
8 |
|
Conrad Lugauer
- Conrad Lugauer
F/5
- 2660m
- 1'11"6 - 55 205 €
2a Da 8a 1a (23) 0a
|
F/5 | 2660m |
1'11"6 55 205 € |
2a Da 8a 1a (23) 0a | 15% | |
9 |
Erik Adielsson
- Stefan Arvidsson
F/7
- 2660m
- 1'12"9 - 70 113 €
0a 6a 3a 3a 8a
|
F/7 | 2660m |
1'12"9 70 113 € |
0a 6a 3a 3a 8a | 1% | ||
10 |
|
Mats E Djuse
- Hans R Strömberg
F/7
- 2660m
- 1'14"2 - 60 917 €
Da 1a 1a 1a 6a
|
F/7 | 2660m |
1'14"2 60 917 € |
Da 1a 1a 1a 6a | 20% | |
11 |
Per Lennartsson
- Stefan Melander
F/5
- 2660m
- 1'10"7 - 55 057 €
6a 7a 6a 5a 2a
|
F/5 | 2660m |
1'10"7 55 057 € |
6a 7a 6a 5a 2a | 9% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | JADE SISU (F/5) | Conrad Lugauer | 03'20''90 | 01'15''50 |
2e | 2 | EMAH ROC (F/4) | Bjorn Goop | 03'21''30 | 01'16''30 |
3e | 6 | OVER MY SHOULDER (F/6) | Jorma Kontio | 03'21''80 | 01'15''90 |
4e | 1 | CERSEI GENE (F/5) | Claes Sjostrom | 03'22''30 | 01'16''60 |
5e | 7 | BISCAIA (F/7) | Ida Riesterer | 03'22''30 | 01'16''10 |
6e | 10 | STARSTRUCKED (F/7) | Mats E Djuse | 03'22''80 | 01'16''20 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Peter G Norman
- Peter G Norman
H/4
- 2140m
- 1'17"6 - 4 728 €
1a 5a 2a 4a 0a
|
H/4 | 2140m |
1'17"6 4 728 € |
1a 5a 2a 4a 0a | 1% | |
2 |
|
Oskar Kylin Blom
- Oskar Kylin Blom
H/4
- 2140m
- 1'16"5 - 4 667 €
3a 2a (23) 0a 5a 2a
|
H/4 | 2140m |
1'16"5 4 667 € |
3a 2a (23) 0a 5a 2a | 8% | |
3 |
|
Conrad Lugauer
- Conrad Lugauer
M/4
- 2140m
- 1'15"1 - 5 316 €
2a 0a 1a (23) Qa
|
M/4 | 2140m |
1'15"1 5 316 € |
2a 0a 1a (23) Qa | 32% | |
4 |
|
Linus Lonn
- Lars Wennebring
H/4
- 2140m
- 1'16"8 - 5 186 €
1a 0a Da (23) 3a Qa
|
H/4 | 2140m |
1'16"8 5 186 € |
1a 0a Da (23) 3a Qa | 1% | |
5 |
|
Mattias Djuse
- Mattias Djuse
M/5
- 2140m
- 1'18"0 - 5 618 €
Qa (22) 1a 1a Qa
|
M/5 | 2140m |
1'18"0 5 618 € |
Qa (22) 1a 1a Qa | 14% | |
6 |
|
Jorma Kontio
- Katja Melkko
H/4
- 2140m
- 1'16"4 - 5 618 €
2a 1a 1a Qa
|
H/4 | 2140m |
1'16"4 5 618 € |
2a 1a 1a Qa | 28% | |
7 |
|
Mikael P Johansson
- Johansson Mikael P
F/4
- 2140m
- 1'15"4 - 6 007 €
3a 0a 4a (23) 0a 0a
|
F/4 | 2140m |
1'15"4 6 007 € |
3a 0a 4a (23) 0a 0a | 1% | |
8 |
|
Daniel Wajersten
- Daniel Wäjersten
M/4
- 2140m
- 1'15"9 - 4 883 €
4a Qa (23) 2a 2a Qa
|
M/4 | 2140m |
1'15"9 4 883 € |
4a Qa (23) 2a 2a Qa | 5% | |
9 |
|
Erik Adielsson
- Svante Ericsson
H/4
- 2140m
- 1'16"4 - 5 523 €
0a 3a 5a (23) 3a 3a
|
H/4 | 2140m |
1'16"4 5 523 € |
0a 3a 5a (23) 3a 3a | 5% | |
10 |
|
Per Lennartsson
- Stefan Arvidsson
F/4
- 2140m
- 1'15"9 - 5 791 €
2a 4a 6a 3a 2a
|
F/4 | 2140m |
1'15"9 5 791 € |
2a 4a 6a 3a 2a | 1% | |
11 |
|
Bjorn Goop
- Joakim Wallin
F/4
- 2140m
- 1'16"2 - 3 803 €
3a (23) 0a 0a 7a 4a
|
F/4 | 2140m |
1'16"2 3 803 € |
3a (23) 0a 0a 7a 4a | 2% | |
12 |
|
Mats E Djuse
- Stefan Melander
F/4
- 2140m
- 1'16"4 - 5 009 €
0a 5a 0a (23) 0a 2a
|
F/4 | 2140m |
1'16"4 5 009 € |
0a 5a 0a (23) 0a 2a | 1% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | NIGEL DI QUATTRO (M/4) | Conrad Lugauer | 02'40''90 | 01'15''20 |
2e | 6 | SEE MY MUSCLES (H/4) | Jorma Kontio | 02'41''90 | 01'15''70 |
3e | 9 | HAYMAKER (H/4) | Erik Adielsson | 02'42''30 | 01'15''80 |
4e | 2 | PRAETORIAN ZON (H/4) | Oskar Kylin Blom | 02'42''50 | 01'15''90 |
5e | 8 | MACAO KEEPER (M/4) | Daniel Wajersten | 02'42''60 | 01'16''00 |
6e | 5 | GLOBAL DREAM TRIP (M/5) | Mattias Djuse | 02'43''20 | 01'16''30 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Oystein Tjomsland
- Öystein Tjomsland
M/3
- 2140m
- 1'18"7 - 2 593 €
1a Qa (23) Da
|
M/3 | 2140m |
1'18"7 2 593 € |
1a Qa (23) Da | 1% | |
2 |
Jan Henriksson
- Jeanet Årman
H/3
- 2140m
- 1'16"7 - 5 480 €
6a 2a 5a 3a 0a
|
H/3 | 2140m |
1'16"7 5 480 € |
6a 2a 5a 3a 0a | - | ||
3 |
|
Magnus A Djuse
- Ulf Stenströmer
M/3
- 2140m
- 1'15"0 - 7 131 €
1a 2a Qa
|
M/3 | 2140m |
1'15"0 7 131 € |
1a 2a Qa | 8% | |
4 |
|
Rikard N Skoglund
- Fredrik Wallin
M/3
- 2140m
- 1'16"4 - 8 773 €
1a 1a Da (23) Qa
|
M/3 | 2140m |
1'16"4 8 773 € |
1a 1a Da (23) Qa | 6% | |
5 |
|
Ulf Ohlsson
- Joakim Elfving
M/3
- 2140m
- 1'14"8 - 13 397 €
1a 1a 3a (23) Qa Qa
|
M/3 | 2140m |
1'14"8 13 397 € |
1a 1a 3a (23) Qa Qa | 33% | |
6 |
|
Mika Forss
- Salmela Petri
F/3
- 2140m
- 1'15"0 - 13 915 €
1a (23) 2a 1a 1a 4a
|
F/3 | 2140m |
1'15"0 13 915 € |
1a (23) 2a 1a 1a 4a | 5% | |
7 |
|
Daniel Wajersten
- Daniel Wäjersten
M/3
- 2140m
- 1'15"4 - 15 030 €
2a 8a 3a 5a (23) 5a
|
M/3 | 2140m |
1'15"4 15 030 € |
2a 8a 3a 5a (23) 5a | 2% | |
8 |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro
- Alessandro Gocciadoro
M/3
- 2140m
- 1'12"9 - 16 134 €
Da 1a 2a Da (23) Da
|
M/3 | 2140m |
1'12"9 16 134 € |
Da 1a 2a Da (23) Da | 43% | |
9 |
|
Erik Adielsson
- Viktor Lyck
M/3
- 2140m
- 1'15"0 - 14 737 €
2a 1a 2a 4a 6a
|
M/3 | 2140m |
1'15"0 14 737 € |
2a 1a 2a 4a 6a | 2% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | FALCON DANY BAR (M/3) | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 02'38''90 | 01'14''30 |
2e | 5 | PHANTOM EXPRESS (M/3) | Ulf Ohlsson | 02'38''90 | 01'14''30 |
3e | 7 | NUMBERTWENTYONE (M/3) | Daniel Wajersten | 02'40''10 | 01'14''80 |
4e | 1 | FELIX HALBAK (M/3) | Oystein Tjomsland | 02'40''20 | 01'14''90 |
5e | 3 | ZENMEISTER (M/3) | Magnus A Djuse | 02'40''40 | 01'15''00 |
6e | 6 | LILIUM SISU (F/3) | Mika Forss | 02'40''60 | 01'15''00 |
7e | 4 | MONSIEUR CHOCOLAT (M/3) | Rikard N Skoglund | 02'44''60 | 01'16''90 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Iina Aho
- Conrad Lugauer
H/9
- 1640m
- 1'10"3 - 116 578 €
1m 0a 0a 1m 4a
|
H/9 | 1640m |
1'10"3 116 578 € |
1m 0a 0a 1m 4a | 11% | |
2 |
|
Emilia Leo
- Olle Alsén
F/7
- 1640m
- 1'10"6 - 98 774 €
(23) 4m 6a 1m 0a 4a
|
F/7 | 1640m |
1'10"6 98 774 € |
(23) 4m 6a 1m 0a 4a | 3% | |
3 |
Jennifer Persson
- Sten O Jansson
M/8
- 1640m
- 1'11"1 - 319 693 €
(23) 0a 0a 5a 1a 5a
|
M/8 | 1640m |
1'11"1 319 693 € |
(23) 0a 0a 5a 1a 5a | - | ||
4 |
|
Agnes Larsson
- Fredrik B Larsson
H/10
- 1640m
- 1'12"0 - 149 461 €
1m 5a 8a 5a (23) 2m
|
H/10 | 1640m |
1'12"0 149 461 € |
1m 5a 8a 5a (23) 2m | 5% | |
5 |
|
Michaela B Fransson
- Bengt-Ove Fast
H/12
- 1640m
- 1'11"1 - 189 098 €
0a 6a 5a 0a 5a
|
H/12 | 1640m |
1'11"1 189 098 € |
0a 6a 5a 0a 5a | 1% | |
6 |
|
Jonathan Carre
- Henk A.J. Grift
H/12
- 1640m
- 1'11"4 - 320 730 €
(23) Dm 1m Da 1m 1m
|
H/12 | 1640m |
1'11"4 320 730 € |
(23) Dm 1m Da 1m 1m | 54% | |
7 |
|
Sofia Adolfsson
- Alessandro Gocciadoro
M/7
- 1640m
- 1'9"7 - 232 102 €
(23) 0a 1m 8a 2a 1a
|
M/7 | 1640m |
1'9"7 232 102 € |
(23) 0a 1m 8a 2a 1a | 20% | |
8 |
|
Nicole Marsing
- Henk A.J. Grift
H/11
- 1640m
- 1'10"4 - 503 526 €
(23) 0m 4m 2m 1m 4m
|
H/11 | 1640m |
1'10"4 503 526 € |
(23) 0m 4m 2m 1m 4m | 3% | |
9 |
|
Christina A Hande
- Reijo Liljendahl
H/5
- 1640m
- 1'10"8 - 60 241 €
3a 5a (23) Da 6a 3a
|
H/5 | 1640m |
1'10"8 60 241 € |
3a 5a (23) Da 6a 3a | 3% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | DIAMANT DE LARRE (H/11) | Nicole Marsing | 01'57''80 | 01'11''80 |
2e | 2 | JOY ALISSA (F/7) | Emilia Leo | 01'58''30 | 01'12''10 |
3e | 7 | SYNERGY (M/7) | Sofia Adolfsson | 01'58''60 | 01'12''30 |
4e | 1 | ROMERO (H/9) | Iina Aho | 01'58''70 | 01'12''40 |
5e | 6 | CORPS ET AME (H/12) | Jonathan Carre | 01'59''90 | 01'13''10 |
6e | 9 | PURE MUSCLE (H/5) | Christina A Hande | 02'01''20 | 01'13''90 |
7e | 5 | HAWK CLIFF (H/12) | Michaela B Fransson | 02'02''10 | 01'14''50 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jevgeni Ivanov
- Jevgeni Ivanov
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'12"0 - 25 290 €
8a 0a 0a (23) 0a Da
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'12"0 25 290 € |
8a 0a 0a (23) 0a Da | 1% | ||
2 |
|
Ulf Ohlsson
- Reijo Liljendahl
H/3
- 2140m
- 1'16"0 - 19 663 €
Da (23) 3a 2a Qa
|
H/3 | 2140m |
1'16"0 19 663 € |
Da (23) 3a 2a Qa | 2% | |
3 |
|
Mats E Djuse
- Jörgen Westholm
H/5
- 2140m
- 1'14"6 - 23 466 €
Da 1a 2a (23) Da 1a
|
H/5 | 2140m |
1'14"6 23 466 € |
Da 1a 2a (23) Da 1a | 6% | |
4 |
|
Bjorn Goop
- Ulf Stenströmer
M/4
- 2140m
- 1'13"8 - 27 658 €
Da 1a 5a 1a (23) 2a
|
M/4 | 2140m |
1'13"8 27 658 € |
Da 1a 5a 1a (23) 2a | 16% | |
5 |
|
Conrad Lugauer
- Conrad Lugauer
F/5
- 2140m
- 1'12"1 - 39 542 €
1a (23) 4a 5a 1a 0a
|
F/5 | 2140m |
1'12"1 39 542 € |
1a (23) 4a 5a 1a 0a | 39% | |
6 |
|
Orjan Kihlstrom
- Jan Hellstedt
M/5
- 2140m
- 1'14"6 - 20 484 €
Da 3a 3a 5a 5a
|
M/5 | 2140m |
1'14"6 20 484 € |
Da 3a 3a 5a 5a | 1% | |
7 |
|
Oskar Kylin Blom
- Oskar Kylin Blom
H/5
- 2140m
- 1'12"7 - 19 992 €
Da 2a 3a 0a 2a
|
H/5 | 2140m |
1'12"7 19 992 € |
Da 2a 3a 0a 2a | 1% | |
8 |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro
- Alessandro Gocciadoro
F/4
- 2140m
- 1'13"3 - 40 641 €
3a 6a 5a (23) 0a 1a
|
F/4 | 2140m |
1'13"3 40 641 € |
3a 6a 5a (23) 0a 1a | 32% | |
9 |
|
Agnes Larsson
- Sandra Hedlund
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'15"1 - 16 941 €
0a Da 0a 6a 5a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'15"1 16 941 € |
0a Da 0a 6a 5a | - | |
10 |
|
Jorma Kontio
- Stefan P Pettersson
H/4
- 2140m
- 1'12"4 - 23 933 €
5a 1a 6a 2a (23) 4a
|
H/4 | 2140m |
1'12"4 23 933 € |
5a 1a 6a 2a (23) 4a | 2% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | KIPKETER MEARAS (M/4) | Bjorn Goop | 02'38''00 | 01'13''80 |
2e | 8 | ESPERIA FONT (F/4) | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 02'38''20 | 01'13''90 |
3e | 5 | RIVERDALE Z. (F/5) | Conrad Lugauer | 02'38''20 | 01'13''90 |
4e | 2 | RONNO (H/3) | Ulf Ohlsson | 02'39''40 | 01'14''50 |
5e | 6 | SOBER COMPOSITE (M/5) | Orjan Kihlstrom | 02'39''80 | 01'14''70 |
6e | 10 | ALL ABOUT YOU (H/4) | Jorma Kontio | 02'39''90 | 01'14''70 |
7e | 7 | TARPON SPRINGS (H/5) | Oskar Kylin Blom | 02'40''00 | 01'14''80 |