DORTMUND
5
DORTMUND 09/11/2018
19h15
Prix Von Sachsen-Anhalt
Plat - 1700m - 5000 € - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 1 - 8 - 6 - 7 - 10 - 11 - 9
Temps : 1'57''65
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1700m - 5000 € - 11 Partants
Temps : 1'57''65
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | ASHES TO GLORY (H/11) | Snijders G. | |
2e | 8 | SO SOON (M/11) | Pietsch A. | TETE |
3e | 6 | NANTIAGO (H/8) | Scardino T. | 7 L 1/2 |
4e | 7 | STERNGOLD (F/10) | Schiergen V. | 3 L 1/2 |
5e | 10 | PEARL HARBOR (F/5) | Safar J. | 1 L 1/4 |
6e | 11 | STANLEY DALEY (H/9) | Minarik F. | 1/2 L |
7e | 9 | MISSISSIPPI (F/8) | Henrique C. | 2 L 1/2 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ASHES TO GLORY
Snijders G.
- Frau S.Lanslots
Box: 1 -
H/11
-
58 kg
8p 8p 0p 0p 4p 6p 7p 1p 2p 2p 1p 5p
|
H/11 | 58 kg | 8p 8p 0p 0p 4p 6p 7p 1p 2p 2p 1p 5p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
FILIMON
Delozier L.
- Vovcenko P.
Box: 2 -
H/9
-
62.5 kg
1p 0p 6p 7p 9p 0p 9p 4p 7p 6p 1p 6p
|
H/9 | 62.5 kg | 1p 0p 6p 7p 9p 0p 9p 4p 7p 6p 1p 6p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
BOCCACCINA
Van Den Troost Mme A.
- Frau A.Engels
Box: 5 -
F/9
-
61.5 kg
0p 5p 1p 5p 6p 6p 0p 6p 8p 8p 2p 1p
|
F/9 | 61.5 kg | 0p 5p 1p 5p 6p 6p 0p 6p 8p 8p 2p 1p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
SEALAND
Murzabayev B.
- Richter S.
Box: 6 -
F/4
-
61 kg
3p 0p 0p 5p 1p 3p 3p 9p 6p 6p 0p (17) 7p
|
F/4 | 61 kg | 3p 0p 0p 5p 1p 3p 3p 9p 6p 6p 0p (17) 7p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
IDOMINEA
Vogt Mlle S.
- U.Schwinn
Box: 9 -
F/3
-
60 kg
5p 4p 3p
|
F/3 | 60 kg | 5p 4p 3p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
NANTIAGO
Scardino T.
- Frau St.Britz
Box: 11 -
H/8
-
58 kg
5p 2p 4p 4p 5p 4p 3p (17) 3p 6p 1p 5p 4p
|
H/8 | 58 kg | 5p 2p 4p 4p 5p 4p 3p (17) 3p 6p 1p 5p 4p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
STERNGOLD
Schiergen V.
- Glodde Mme A.
Box: 3 -
F/10
-
58 kg
1p 9p 8p (17) 4p 2p 2p 0p 5p 6p 2p 7p (16) 6p
|
F/10 | 58 kg | 1p 9p 8p (17) 4p 2p 2p 0p 5p 6p 2p 7p (16) 6p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
SO SOON
Pietsch A.
- Monique Lubcke
Box: 8 -
M/11
-
57 kg
5p 3p 4p 4p 1p 7p 7p 7p 2p 4p 2p 5p
|
M/11 | 57 kg | 5p 3p 4p 4p 1p 7p 7p 7p 2p 4p 2p 5p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
MISSISSIPPI
Henrique C.
- Heimburger R.
Box: 10 -
F/8
-
54 kg
3p 6p 2p 6p 7p 3p 5p 7p (17) 0p 9p 0p 5p
|
F/8 | 54 kg | 3p 6p 2p 6p 7p 3p 5p 7p (17) 0p 9p 0p 5p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
PEARL HARBOR
Safar J.
- Schnakenberg Mme E.
Box: 7 -
F/5
-
55 kg
Ah 7p 8p 8p 8p 9p 4p (17) 0p 0p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | Ah 7p 8p 8p 8p 9p 4p (17) 0p 0p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
STANLEY DALEY
Minarik F.
- Luisa St. Steudle
Box: 4 -
H/9
-
54 kg
0p 5p 9p 1p 4p 2p 3p 3p 5p 4p 4p 2p
|
H/9 | 54 kg | 0p 5p 9p 1p 4p 2p 3p 3p 5p 4p 4p 2p | 4 |