SANTIAGO
7
SANTIAGO 09/11/2018
20h55
Prix Tiernucha
Plat - 1200m - 7336 € - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 10 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 11 - 4 - 1
Temps : 1'09''44
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1200m - 7336 € - 11 Partants
Temps : 1'09''44
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 10 | CUREPTANA (F/6) | Maureira Lopez A. | |
2e | 3 | LIKE COMPANY (F/9) | Gonzalez Moreno J. A. | 2 L |
3e | 2 | QASWARA (F/5) | Pontigo Suazo G. | 3 L |
4e | 8 | SUPER OMEGA (F/6) | Laprida J. | ENC. |
5e | 11 | BELLEZA PARISINA (F/6) | Morales Ubilla M. A. | 1/2 L |
6e | 4 | LA CARMEN JULIETA (F/6) | Munoz Morales J. | 2 L 1/2 |
7e | 1 | ROSEGATE (F/6) | Gonzalez Torres L.C. | TETE |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ROSEGATE
Gonzalez Torres L.C.
- Amaya Hernandez J. M.
Box: 1 -
F/6
-
51 kg
5p 3p 5p 8p 5p 3p 5p 5p 9p
|
F/6 | 51 kg | 5p 3p 5p 8p 5p 3p 5p 5p 9p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
QASWARA
Pontigo Suazo G.
- Donate S. O.
Box: 2 -
F/5
-
55 kg
7p 4p 7p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 7p 4p 7p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
LIKE COMPANY
Gonzalez Moreno J. A.
- Carlos Marcelo Cordova Araya
Box: 3 -
F/9
-
55 kg
3p 4p 2p 2p 8p 4p 7p 3p 6p 3p 3p 2p
|
F/9 | 55 kg | 3p 4p 2p 2p 8p 4p 7p 3p 6p 3p 3p 2p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
LA CARMEN JULIETA
Munoz Morales J.
- Velarde Becar M.
Box: 4 -
F/6
-
55 kg
7p 0p 8p 6p 6p 9p 8p 0p 4p 6p 9p 0p
|
F/6 | 55 kg | 7p 0p 8p 6p 6p 9p 8p 0p 4p 6p 9p 0p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
DAMA DE LA LUNA
Sancho B.
- Guillermo Peralta Pina
Box: 5 -
F/9
-
55 kg
8p 4p 5p 5p 6p 4p 4p
|
F/9 | 55 kg | 8p 4p 5p 5p 6p 4p 4p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
GIGGLIA
Inostroza Garrido F.
- Waleska Pena P.
Box: 6 -
F/4
-
55 kg
0p 5p 0p 0p 7p 8p 0p 0p 0p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 0p 5p 0p 0p 7p 8p 0p 0p 0p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
DURA CHICA
Valdivia I.
- Rodriguez Elizondo J. P.
Box: 7 -
F/4
-
51 kg
0p 8p 4p 5p 5p 4p
|
F/4 | 51 kg | 0p 8p 4p 5p 5p 4p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
SUPER OMEGA
Laprida J.
- Bernal Gonzalez A. D.
Box: 8 -
F/6
-
55 kg
4p 5p 6p 4p 2p 4p 7p 7p 5p 8p 6p 9p
|
F/6 | 55 kg | 4p 5p 6p 4p 2p 4p 7p 7p 5p 8p 6p 9p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
DONDE QUIERES
Rodriguez G.
- Sergio Inda M.
Box: 9 -
F/3
-
55 kg
2p 7p 4p 2p
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 2p 7p 4p 2p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
CUREPTANA
Maureira Lopez A.
- Alfonso Bascunan Zamorano
Box: 10 -
F/6
-
55 kg
5p
|
F/6 | 55 kg | 5p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
BELLEZA PARISINA
Morales Ubilla M. A.
- Pinochet Parra A. V.
Box: 11 -
F/6
-
55 kg
5p 7p 0p 7p 7p 0p
|
F/6 | 55 kg | 5p 7p 0p 7p 7p 0p | 11 |