AXEVALLA
7
AXEVALLA 23/05/2019
20h39
Prix Stemas Lopp
Attelé - 2140m - 5691 € - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 2
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 5691 € - 12 Partants
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | MILL ALBA (F/6) | Laursen Jen. |
2e | 3 | NAIRAJAH (H/8) | Linderoth Mik. A. |
3e | 1 | FILUR W.I. (H/5) | Svanstedt Ric. |
4e | 5 | FALKENS NICKE (H/8) | Falsig Bo |
5e | 6 | GLOBAL UNKNOWN (H/9) | Sundgren Joh. L. |
6e | 7 | RABALDER HAGA (H/9) | Stjernstrom Mic. |
7e | 2 | SMEKERUDS BAZINGA (H/6) | Jepson Car. J. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
FILUR W.I.
Svanstedt Ric.
- Linder Fredrik
H/5
- 2140m
- 2 205 €
2a 4a 4a Da Qa
|
H/5 | 2140m | 2 205 € | 2a 4a 4a Da Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
SMEKERUDS BAZINGA
Jepson Car. J.
- Eklund Tomas
H/6
- 2140m
- 2 429 €
0a 2a (18) 0a 2a Qa
|
H/6 | 2140m | 2 429 € | 0a 2a (18) 0a 2a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
NAIRAJAH
Linderoth Mik. A.
- Linderoth Mikael A
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'12"5 - 3 990 €
3a 4a 4a 5a 2a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'12"5 3 990 € |
3a 4a 4a 5a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
MILL ALBA
Laursen Jen.
- Kjellen Mats
F/6
- 2140m
- 4 897 €
6a 5a (18) 5a 3a 3a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 4 897 € | 6a 5a (18) 5a 3a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
FALKENS NICKE
Falsig Bo
- Falk Linnea
H/8
- 2140m
- 4 076 €
2a 8a 3a 3a 4a
|
H/8 | 2140m | 4 076 € | 2a 8a 3a 3a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
GLOBAL UNKNOWN
Sundgren Joh. L.
- Eriksson Niklas
H/9
- 2140m
- 4 514 €
0a (18) 3a 1a 3a 4a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 4 514 € | 0a (18) 3a 1a 3a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
RABALDER HAGA
Stjernstrom Mic.
- Persson Henric
H/9
- 2140m
- 3 757 €
(18) 6a 6a 0a 3a 4a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 3 757 € | (18) 6a 6a 0a 3a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
HERA S.S.
Svantesson Per O.
- Svantesson Per-olof
F/7
- 2140m
- 4 542 €
0a Da 6a 0a (18) 6a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 4 542 € | 0a Da 6a 0a (18) 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
PORTNAHAVEN
Aho Mik.
- Aho Mikko
F/7
- 2140m
- 4 579 €
(18) Da 4a Da 1a 4a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 4 579 € | (18) Da 4a Da 1a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
BEARWAY
Eklundh And.
- Persson Stefan
H/4
- 2140m
- 2 850 €
Da 2a 2a Qa
|
H/4 | 2140m | 2 850 € | Da 2a 2a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
CHEVA GERTORP
Svanstedt And.
- Andersson Tomas S
H/7
- 2140m
- 4 364 €
1a 5a 6a 0a 6a
|
H/7 | 2140m | 4 364 € | 1a 5a 6a 0a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
DIAMANTI
Henriksson Jan
- Wiklund-turen Ulla
H/9
- 2140m
- 4 065 €
0a 3a (18) Da 8a 1a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 4 065 € | 0a 3a (18) Da 8a 1a |